ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 01:26:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99806)
PUNE JN to LONAVALA
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99806)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE LNL LOCAL (99806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)11
6PMPPIMPRI06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)19
9DEHRDEHU ROAD06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)43
15KMSTKAMSHET06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)47
16MVLMALAVLI06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)55
17LNLLONAVALA07:10 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :