ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 19:19:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99807)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99807)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE LOCAL (99807)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource08:20 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)7
3KMSTKAMSHET08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)15
4KNHEKANHE08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)25
6TGNTALEGAON08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)29
7GRWDGHORAWADI08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)32
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)35
9DEHRDEHU ROAD08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)39
10AKRDAKURDI09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)47
12PMPPIMPRI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)49
13KSWDKASARWADI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)55
15KKKHADKI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)57
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)61
17PUNEPUNE JN09:45 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :