ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 22:04:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99812)
PUNE JN to LONAVALA
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99812)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE LNL LOCAL (99812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource09:55 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)11
6PMPPIMPRI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)19
9DEHRDEHU ROAD10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)43
15KMSTKAMSHET10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)47
16MVLMALAVLI11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)55
17LNLLONAVALA11:20 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :