ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 03:36:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99813)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99813)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE LOCAL (99813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource14:00 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)7
3KMSTKAMSHET14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)15
4KNHEKANHE14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)25
6TGNTALEGAON14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)29
7GRWDGHORAWADI14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)32
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)35
9DEHRDEHU ROAD14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)39
10AKRDAKURDI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)47
12PMPPIMPRI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)49
13KSWDKASARWADI14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)55
15KKKHADKI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)57
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)61
17PUNEPUNE JN15:25 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :