ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 21:05:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SVJR LNL LOCAL (99814)
SHIVAJINAGAR to LONAVALA
SVJR LNL LOCAL (99814)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SVJR LNL LOCAL (99814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVJRSHIVAJINAGARSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2KKKHADKI11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)3
3DAPDDAPODI11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)5
4KSWDKASARWADI11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)9
5PMPPIMPRI11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)11
6CCHCHINCHVAD11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)14
7AKRDAKURDI11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)17
8DEHRDEHU ROAD11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)22
9BGWIBEGDAEWAI11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)25
10GRWDGHORAWADI11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)28
11TGNTALEGAON12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)31
12VDNVADGAON12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)35
13KNHEKANHE12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)41
14KMSTKAMSHET12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)45
15MVLMALAVLI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)53
16LNLLONAVALA12:38 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :