ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 14:44:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99815)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE LOCAL (99815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource14:50 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)7
3KMSTKAMSHET15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)15
4KNHEKANHE15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)25
6TGNTALEGAON15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)29
7GRWDGHORAWADI15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)32
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)35
9DEHRDEHU ROAD15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)39
10AKRDAKURDI15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)47
12PMPPIMPRI15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)49
13KSWDKASARWADI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)55
15KKKHADKI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)57
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)61
17PUNEPUNE JN16:15 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :