ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 13:19:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99816)
PUNE JN to LONAVALA
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99816)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE LNL LOCAL (99816)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)11
6PMPPIMPRI12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)19
9DEHRDEHU ROAD12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)43
15KMSTKAMSHET13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)47
16MVLMALAVLI13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)55
17LNLLONAVALA13:45 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :