ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 22:02:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99817)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99817)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE LOCAL (99817)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource15:40 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)7
3KMSTKAMSHET15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)15
4KNHEKANHE15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)25
6TGNTALEGAON16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)29
7GRWDGHORAWADI16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)32
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)35
9DEHRDEHU ROAD16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)39
10AKRDAKURDI16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)47
12PMPPIMPRI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)49
13KSWDKASARWADI16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)55
15KKKHADKI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)57
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)61
17PUNEPUNE JN17:05 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :