ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 20:02:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99818)
PUNE JN to LONAVALA
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99818)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE LNL LOCAL (99818)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)11
6PMPPIMPRI13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)19
9DEHRDEHU ROAD13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)43
15KMSTKAMSHET13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)47
16MVLMALAVLI14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)55
17LNLLONAVALA14:20 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :