ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 16:40:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99821)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99821)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE LOCAL (99821)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource18:20 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)7
3KMSTKAMSHET18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)15
4KNHEKANHE18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)25
6TGNTALEGAON18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)29
7GRWDGHORAWADI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)32
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)35
9DEHRDEHU ROAD19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)39
10AKRDAKURDI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)47
12PMPPIMPRI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)49
13KSWDKASARWADI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)55
15KKKHADKI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)57
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)61
17PUNEPUNE JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :