ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 08:59:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99824)
PUNE JN to LONAVALA
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99824)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE LNL LOCAL (99824)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)11
6PMPPIMPRI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)19
9DEHRDEHU ROAD17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)43
15KMSTKAMSHET18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)47
16MVLMALAVLI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)55
17LNLLONAVALA18:40 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :