ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 03:28:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99825)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99825)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE LOCAL (99825)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource19:35 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)7
3KMSTKAMSHET19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)15
4KNHEKANHE19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)25
6TGNTALEGAON20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)29
7GRWDGHORAWADI20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)32
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)35
9DEHRDEHU ROAD20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)39
10AKRDAKURDI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)47
12PMPPIMPRI20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)49
13KSWDKASARWADI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)55
15KKKHADKI20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)57
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)61
17PUNEPUNE JN20:55 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :