ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 15:28:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99826)
PUNE JN to LONAVALA
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99826)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE LNL LOCAL (99826)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource18:02 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)11
6PMPPIMPRI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)19
9DEHRDEHU ROAD18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)43
15KMSTKAMSHET19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)47
16MVLMALAVLI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)55
17LNLLONAVALA19:27 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :