ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 05:40:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99829)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99829)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE LOCAL (99829)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource21:35 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)7
3KMSTKAMSHET21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)15
4KNHEKANHE21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)25
6TGNTALEGAON22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)29
7GRWDGHORAWADI22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)32
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)35
9DEHRDEHU ROAD22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)39
10AKRDAKURDI22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)47
12PMPPIMPRI22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)49
13KSWDKASARWADI22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)55
15KKKHADKI22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)57
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)61
17PUNEPUNE JN22:55 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :