ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 20:53:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99830)
PUNE JN to LONAVALA
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99830)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE LNL LOCAL (99830)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)11
6PMPPIMPRI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)19
9DEHRDEHU ROAD20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)43
15KMSTKAMSHET21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)47
16MVLMALAVLI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)55
17LNLLONAVALA21:25 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :