ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 11:42:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99831)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99831)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE LOCAL (99831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource22:05 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)7
3KMSTKAMSHET22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)15
4KNHEKANHE22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)25
6TGNTALEGAON22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)29
7GRWDGHORAWADI22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)32
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)35
9DEHRDEHU ROAD22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)39
10AKRDAKURDI22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)47
12PMPPIMPRI22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)49
13KSWDKASARWADI22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)52
14DAPDDAPODI23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)55
15KKKHADKI23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)57
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)61
17PUNEPUNE JN23:25 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :