ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 17:50:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99835)
LONAVALA to PUNE JN
LNL PUNE LOCAL (99835)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LNL PUNE LOCAL (99835)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNLLONAVALASource23:40 (Day 1)0
2MVLMALAVLI23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)7
3KMSTKAMSHET23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)15
4KNHEKANHE23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)20
5VDNVADGAON00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)25
6TGNTALEGAON00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)29
7GRWDGHORAWADI00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)32
8BGWIBEGDAEWAI00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)35
9DEHRDEHU ROAD00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)39
10AKRDAKURDI00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)44
11CCHCHINCHVAD00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)47
12PMPPIMPRI00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)49
13KSWDKASARWADI00:37 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)52
14DAPDDAPODI00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)55
15KKKHADKI00:46 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)57
16SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR00:51 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)61
17PUNEPUNE JN01:35 (Day 2)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :