ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 03:54:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99836)
PUNE JN to LONAVALA
PUNE LNL LOCAL (99836)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE LNL LOCAL (99836)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource22:10 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)11
6PMPPIMPRI22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)19
9DEHRDEHU ROAD22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)43
15KMSTKAMSHET23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)47
16MVLMALAVLI23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)55
17LNLLONAVALA23:30 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :