ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 18:53:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TGN PUNE LOCAL (99901)
TALEGAON to PUNE JN
TGN PUNE LOCAL (99901)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TGN PUNE LOCAL (99901)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TGNTALEGAONSource00:05 (Day 1)0
2GRWDGHORAWADI00:08 (Day 1)00:09 (Day 1)3
3BGWIBEGDAEWAI00:11 (Day 1)00:12 (Day 1)6
4DEHRDEHU ROAD00:15 (Day 1)00:16 (Day 1)9
5AKRDAKURDI00:20 (Day 1)00:21 (Day 1)14
6CCHCHINCHVAD00:25 (Day 1)00:26 (Day 1)17
7PMPPIMPRI00:29 (Day 1)00:30 (Day 1)19
8KSWDKASARWADI00:32 (Day 1)00:33 (Day 1)22
9DAPDDAPODI00:36 (Day 1)00:37 (Day 1)26
10KKKHADKI00:40 (Day 1)00:41 (Day 1)28
11SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR00:45 (Day 1)00:46 (Day 1)31
12PUNEPUNE JN01:15 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :