ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 23:45:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE TGN LOCAL (99902)
PUNE JN to TALEGAON
PUNE TGN LOCAL (99902)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE TGN LOCAL (99902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)11
6PMPPIMPRI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)19
9DEHRDEHU ROAD07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON07:40 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :