ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 20:17:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TGN PUNE LOCAL (99903)
TALEGAON to PUNE JN
TGN PUNE LOCAL (99903)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TGN PUNE LOCAL (99903)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TGNTALEGAONSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2GRWDGHORAWADI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)3
3BGWIBEGDAEWAI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)6
4DEHRDEHU ROAD07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)9
5AKRDAKURDI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)14
6CCHCHINCHVAD08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)17
7PMPPIMPRI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)19
8KSWDKASARWADI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)22
9DAPDDAPODI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)26
10KKKHADKI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)28
11SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)31
12PUNEPUNE JN08:40 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :