ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 00:45:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE TGN LOCAL (99904)
PUNE JN to TALEGAON
PUNE TGN LOCAL (99904)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE TGN LOCAL (99904)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource08:57 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)11
6PMPPIMPRI09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)19
9DEHRDEHU ROAD09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON09:47 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :