ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 04:25:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TGN SVJR LOCAL (99905)
TALEGAON to SHIVAJINAGAR
TGN SVJR LOCAL (99905)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TGN SVJR LOCAL (99905)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TGNTALEGAONSource09:57 (Day 1)0
2GRWDGHORAWADI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)3
3BGWIBEGDAEWAI10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)6
4DEHRDEHU ROAD10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)9
5AKRDAKURDI10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)14
6CCHCHINCHVAD10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)17
7PMPPIMPRI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)19
8KSWDKASARWADI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)22
9DAPDDAPODI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)26
10KKKHADKI10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)28
11SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR10:40 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :