ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 22:47:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE TGN LOCAL (99906)
PUNE JN to TALEGAON
PUNE TGN LOCAL (99906)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE TGN LOCAL (99906)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)11
6PMPPIMPRI16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)19
9DEHRDEHU ROAD16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)24
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON16:30 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :