ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 11:08:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TGN PUNE LOCAL (99907)
TALEGAON to PUNE JN
TGN PUNE LOCAL (99907)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TGN PUNE LOCAL (99907)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TGNTALEGAONSource16:38 (Day 1)0
2GRWDGHORAWADI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)3
3BGWIBEGDAEWAI16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)6
4DEHRDEHU ROAD16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)9
5AKRDAKURDI16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)14
6CCHCHINCHVAD16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)17
7PMPPIMPRI17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)19
8KSWDKASARWADI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)22
9DAPDDAPODI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)26
10KKKHADKI17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)28
11SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)31
12PUNEPUNE JN17:30 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :