ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 22:27:27 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ABU ROAD (ABR) to MAHESANA JN (MSH) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19574JP OKHA EXPABR00:40MSH03:0302:23HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPABR00:40MSH03:0302:23HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXPABR00:40MSH03:0302:23HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12990AII DDR EXPRESSABR00:40MSH03:0302:23HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPABR01:25MSH03:5502:30HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17038BKN SC EXPABR02:13MSH04:1802:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
17624BKN NED EXPABR02:13MSH04:2002:07HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22664JU MS SF EXPRESSABR02:13MSH04:2002:07HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19580DEE RJT EXPABR02:45MSH05:1502:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPABR02:45MSH05:1502:30HXYXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSABR03:50MSH05:5802:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15269JANSADHARAN EXPABR04:41MSH06:5802:17HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22932JSM BDTS SFABR04:41MSH06:5802:17HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPABR04:41MSH06:5802:17HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22916HSR BDTS S F EXPABR04:41MSH06:5802:17HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
79438ABR MSH DMUABR05:00MSH07:5002:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12958ADI SJ RAJDHANIABR06:05MSH08:0301:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESABR07:45MSH10:2002:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSABR08:32MSH11:0502:33HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19028VIVEK EXPRESSABR08:32MSH11:0502:33HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19410GKP ADI EXPABR09:05MSH11:2802:23HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12547AF ADI SF EXPABR09:25MSH11:5502:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESSABR10:23MSH13:0702:44HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSABR10:23MSH13:0702:44HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJABR10:23MSH13:0502:42HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507JU SBC EXPABR10:23MSH13:0702:44HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19224JAT ADI EXPRESSABR10:50MSH13:3102:41HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19412INTERCITY EXPABR11:43MSH14:0502:22HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19032YOGA EXPRESSABR12:00MSH14:2002:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESSABR14:52MSH17:1102:19HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUPABR16:00MSH18:0002:00HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22475BKN CBE AC S FABR16:00MSH18:0002:00HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
54803JU ADI PASSABR16:20MSH19:2803:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSABR16:50MSH19:4202:52HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
54806JP ADI PASSNGERABR18:30MSH00:0905:39HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
19408BSB ADI EXPABR18:54MSH21:4802:54HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19416SVDK ADI EXPABR18:54MSH21:4802:54HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19404SLN ADI EXPABR18:54MSH21:4802:54HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESABR19:35MSH22:3703:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPABR21:22MSH23:0801:46HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPABR22:05MSH00:2902:24HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19402LKO ADI EXPABR22:10MSH00:5602:46HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18422AII PURI EXPABR22:10MSH00:5602:46HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19056JU BL EXPRESSABR22:45MSH01:2502:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPABR23:45MSH01:5202:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 45 / Found: 45)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :