ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 15:22:49 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ANDHERI (ADH) to VASAI ROAD (BSR) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
91215CCG VIRAR FASTADH00:08BSR00:5200:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91219CCG NSP LOCALADH00:28BSR01:1300:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91223CCG VR LOCALADH00:42BSR01:2700:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91235CCG VR LOCALADH01:04BSR01:4700:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91245CCG VR LOCALADH01:34BSR02:1800:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90007BA VR LOCALADH04:28BSR05:1300:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90015BA VR LOCALADH04:49BSR05:3500:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90017CCG VR LOCALADH04:58BSR05:4200:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90029CCG VIRAR FASTADH05:12BSR05:5000:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93005CCG DRD LOCALADH05:31BSR06:0400:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92003ADH VRR FASTADH05:34BSR06:0900:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90045CCG VR FASTADH05:40BSR06:1900:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90051CCG VR FASTADH05:45BSR06:2400:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93007CCG DRD FAST LOCALADH05:55BSR06:3300:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90063CCG VR FASTADH05:59BSR06:3700:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90067CCG VR FASTADH06:03BSR06:4100:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90059BA VIRAR LOCALADH06:04BSR06:4900:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90081CCG VIRAR FASTADH06:23BSR07:0800:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90095CCG VR FASTADH06:38BSR07:1800:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90107CCG VR FASTADH06:51BSR07:3000:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90097CCG VR LOCALADH06:51BSR07:3800:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92005CCG BSR FASTADH06:54BSR07:3300:39HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90109ADH VR FASTADH06:57BSR07:3400:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92007CCG VR FASTADH07:04BSR07:4100:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90125CCG VR FASTADH07:08BSR07:4700:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90115BA VIRAR LOCALADH07:09BSR07:5400:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90129DDR VIRAR FASTADH07:18BSR08:0100:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90139CCG VR FASTADH07:24BSR08:0200:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92009CCG VR FASTADH07:28BSR08:0700:39HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90147CCG VR FASTADH07:33BSR08:1100:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93009ADH DRD LOCALADH07:38BSR08:1600:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90155DDR VIRAR FASTADH07:42BSR08:2100:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90149BA VR LOCALADH07:43BSR08:2900:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90161CCG BSR FASTADH07:46BSR08:2800:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90171CCG VR FASTADH07:58BSR08:3800:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90187CCG VR FASTADH08:07BSR08:4600:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90179ADH BSR LOCALADH08:15BSR09:0000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90197CCG VR FASTADH08:18BSR08:5700:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90193BA VIRAR LOCALADH08:21BSR09:0500:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90209CCG VR FASTADH08:25BSR09:0300:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90215DDR VIRAR FASTADH08:33BSR09:1300:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92013ADH VRR SEMI FASTADH08:35BSR09:1700:42HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90227DDR VIRAR FASTADH08:45BSR09:1900:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90229ADH VR FASTADH08:52BSR09:2900:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90233BA BSR LOCALADH08:56BSR09:4600:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90239CCG VR FASTADH08:58BSR09:3800:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90243CCG VR FASTADH08:58BSR09:3800:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90249CCG VR FASTADH09:04BSR09:4300:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90251ADH NSP LOCALADH09:16BSR10:0200:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90275CCG VR FASTADH09:24BSR10:0100:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94003CCG VR AC FASTADH09:24BSR10:0100:37HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90287CCG VR FASTADH09:34BSR10:1100:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90301CCG VR FASTADH09:41BSR10:2000:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59045VAPI PASSADH09:42BSR10:2300:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90319CCG VR FASTADH09:57BSR10:3700:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90309ADH VR LOCALADH09:59BSR10:4700:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92015ADH VRR SEMI FASTADH10:05BSR10:4200:37HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90333CCG VR FASTADH10:08BSR10:4700:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90349ADH VRR SEMI FASTADH10:21BSR11:0100:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90361DDR VIRAR FASTADH10:28BSR11:0800:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90363CCG VR FASTADH10:32BSR11:1200:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92019ADH VRR SEMI FASTADH10:36BSR11:1600:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93015CCG DRD FAST LOCALADH10:38BSR11:2000:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90369ADH VR SEMI FASTADH10:42BSR11:2300:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90379DDR VIRAR FASTADH10:48BSR11:2600:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90385CCG VR FASTADH10:51BSR11:3000:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90399CCG VR FASTADH10:59BSR11:3800:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90395ADH VR LOCALADH11:05BSR11:4900:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92011DDR VIRAR FASTADH11:11BSR11:5000:39HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92021DDR VIRAR FASTADH11:11BSR11:5000:39HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90423CCG VR FASTADH11:18BSR11:5800:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90413CCG VIRAR LOCALADH11:22BSR12:0700:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90435CCG VR FASTADH11:30BSR12:0800:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90439CCG VR FASTADH11:34BSR12:1300:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90451CCG VR FASTADH11:43BSR12:2200:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90461CCG VR FASTADH11:50BSR12:2800:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92023CCG VR FASTADH11:59BSR12:3500:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90475BA BSR LOCALADH12:11BSR12:5700:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90487ADH VR LOCALADH12:18BSR13:0300:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94005CCG VR AC FASTADH12:20BSR12:5400:34HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90499CCG VR FASTADH12:20BSR12:5700:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90489CCG VIRAR LOCALADH12:22BSR13:0700:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90509CCG VR FASTADH12:36BSR13:1400:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90515CCG VIRAR FASTADH12:40BSR13:1800:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90525CCG VR FASTADH12:46BSR13:2700:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90519ADH VR LOCALADH12:52BSR13:3800:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59439AHMADABAD PASSADH12:54BSR13:5000:56HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
90541CCG VR FASTADH13:04BSR13:4300:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90537CCG VIRAR LOCALADH13:13BSR13:5900:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90549CCG VR FASTADH13:15BSR13:5400:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90543ADH VR LOCALADH13:20BSR14:0400:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92027CCG VR FASTADH13:34BSR14:1100:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90565CCG VR FASTADH13:35BSR14:1300:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90571CCG VIRAR LOCALADH13:52BSR14:3600:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90587CCG VR FASTADH13:54BSR14:3200:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90589DDR VIRAR FASTADH13:58BSR14:3500:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90601CCG VR FASTADH14:13BSR14:5100:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90607CCG BYR FASTADH14:25BSR15:0300:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90611CCG VR FASTADH14:25BSR15:0300:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90613ADH BSR FASTADH14:29BSR15:1100:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90617CCG VR FASTADH14:36BSR15:1700:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90609CCG VIRAR LOCALADH14:36BSR15:2100:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90621CCG VR FASTADH14:36BSR15:1700:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90501ADH VRR SEMI FASTADH14:50BSR15:2900:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90631ADH VRR FASTADH14:50BSR15:2900:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90635CCG VR FASTADH14:56BSR15:3600:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90641CCG VR FASTADH14:56BSR15:3600:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90637DDR VIRAR FASTADH14:59BSR15:3700:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92031DDR VIRAR FASTADH14:59BSR15:3800:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90645CCG VR FASTADH15:02BSR15:4200:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90649CCG BSR FASTADH15:09BSR15:4900:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90659CCG VR FASTADH15:22BSR16:0000:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94007CCG VR AC FASTADH15:26BSR16:0200:36HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90663CCG VR FASTADH15:26BSR16:0200:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90673CCG VR FASTADH15:33BSR16:1200:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90687DDR VR FASTADH15:44BSR16:2200:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90691CCG VR FASTADH15:48BSR16:2700:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90683BA VIRAR LOCALADH15:50BSR16:3500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90679BA VIRAR LOCALADH15:50BSR16:3500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93025CCG DRD FAST LOCALADH15:54BSR16:2500:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92033DDR VIRAR FASTADH16:02BSR16:4000:38HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90701ADH VR LOCALADH16:10BSR16:5600:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90711CCG VR FASTADH16:10BSR16:5000:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90707ADH BSR FASTADH16:16BSR16:5700:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90709CCG VIRAR LOCALADH16:19BSR17:0300:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90703CCG VIRAR LOCALADH16:19BSR17:0300:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90715ADH VR LOCALADH16:21BSR17:0700:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90731CCG VR FASTADH16:27BSR17:0300:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90741ADH BSR SEMI FASTADH16:37BSR17:1900:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92037CCG VR FASTADH16:44BSR17:2300:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90747ADH VR LOCALADH16:58BSR17:4300:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90757ADH BSR FASTADH16:59BSR17:4200:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93027DDR DRD LOCALADH17:02BSR17:3400:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90761DDR VIRAR FASTADH17:05BSR17:5000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90767CCG VIRAR FASTADH17:14BSR17:5400:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90775CCG VIRAR FASTADH17:14BSR17:5400:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90769CCG VIRAR FASTADH17:14BSR17:5900:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90789CCG VR FASTADH17:28BSR18:0700:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90777BA VIRAR LOCALADH17:31BSR18:1700:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90785BA VIRAR LOCALADH17:31BSR18:1700:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92039DDR VIRAR FASTADH17:39BSR18:2000:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90795ADH VR LOCALADH17:47BSR18:3300:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90809CCG VR FASTADH17:49BSR18:2400:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92041ADH VR SEMI FASTADH18:12BSR18:5100:39HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
93029DDR DRD LOCALADH18:16BSR18:5500:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90863CCG VR FASTADH18:31BSR19:0500:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90881ADH VR FASTADH18:35BSR19:1200:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90879CCG VR FASTADH18:44BSR19:2500:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90873CCG VR LOCALADH18:48BSR19:3400:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92043ADH VR SEMI FASTADH18:50BSR19:3400:44HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90897CCG VR FASTADH18:53BSR19:3800:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90883CCG VIRAR LADIES SPLADH18:57BSR19:4200:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90903CCG VR FASTADH19:08BSR19:5200:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90911CCG VR FASTADH19:08BSR19:5200:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90919ADH VR SEMI FASTADH19:21BSR20:0100:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90927ADH VR SEMI FASTADH19:21BSR20:0100:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90937CCG VR FASTADH19:25BSR20:0500:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90943CCG VR FASTADH19:29BSR20:0900:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90947CCG BSR FASTADH19:37BSR20:2200:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90935CCG BSR FASTADH19:37BSR20:2200:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90949DDR VIRAR FASTADH19:40BSR20:2500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90981CCG VR FASTADH20:04BSR20:4200:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90973BA VIRAR LOCALADH20:07BSR20:5500:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90961BA VIRAR LOCALADH20:07BSR20:5500:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90991CCG VR LADIES FASTADH20:12BSR20:5400:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90985ADH VR LOCALADH20:13BSR20:5800:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94011CCG VR AC FASTADH20:20BSR21:0100:41HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
91003CCG VR FASTADH20:20BSR21:0100:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92025ADH BSR FASTADH20:25BSR21:0600:41HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92047ADH BSR FASTADH20:25BSR21:0600:41HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
91015CCG VR FASTADH20:29BSR21:0900:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90993ADH VR LOCALADH20:32BSR21:1900:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91005ADH VR LOCALADH20:32BSR21:1900:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92051CCG VR FASTADH20:45BSR21:2500:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91027ADH VR SEMI FASTADH20:50BSR21:2900:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91045CCG VR FASTADH20:55BSR21:3200:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91033CCG VR FASTADH20:55BSR21:3200:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93033CCG DRD FAST LOCALADH20:59BSR21:3300:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91067CCG VIRAR FASTADH21:09BSR21:4800:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91065CCG VR FASTADH21:22BSR22:0000:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91077CCG VR FASTADH21:22BSR22:0000:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91071CCG VR LOCALADH21:25BSR22:0900:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91063ADH VR LOCALADH21:31BSR22:1700:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91075ADH VR LOCALADH21:31BSR22:1700:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91089DDR VIRAR FASTADH21:42BSR22:2200:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91111CCG VR FASTADH21:52BSR22:3200:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91105ADH BSR LOCALADH21:55BSR22:4600:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91093ADH BSR LOCALADH21:55BSR22:4600:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91117CCG VIRAR FASTADH22:00BSR22:4100:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92029ADH BYR LOCALADH22:16BSR22:5300:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92053ADH VR LOCALADH22:16BSR22:5300:37HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
91139CCG VR FASTADH22:20BSR23:0000:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91153CCG VR FASTADH22:29BSR23:1000:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91155CCG VR FASTADH22:33BSR23:1400:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91149ADH NSP LOCALADH22:40BSR23:2600:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91157BA VR LOCALADH22:46BSR23:3200:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91167CCG VR FASTADH22:48BSR23:2600:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91177CCG VIRAR FASTADH23:00BSR23:4400:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91179ADH NSP LOCALADH23:12BSR23:5800:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91195CCG VIRAR FASTADH23:27BSR00:1200:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91197ADH VR LOCALADH23:40BSR00:2500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91211CCG VIRAR FASTADH23:58BSR00:4300:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 202 / Found: 202)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :