ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 23:07:42 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ANDHERI (ADH) to VIRAR (VR) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
91215CCG VIRAR FASTADH00:08VR01:0500:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91223CCG VR LOCALADH00:42VR01:4000:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91235CCG VR LOCALADH01:04VR02:0000:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91245CCG VR LOCALADH01:34VR02:3000:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90007BA VR LOCALADH04:28VR05:2600:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90015BA VR LOCALADH04:49VR05:4800:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90017CCG VR LOCALADH04:58VR05:5500:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90029CCG VIRAR FASTADH05:12VR06:0200:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93005CCG DRD LOCALADH05:31VR06:1400:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92003ADH VRR FASTADH05:34VR06:2100:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90045CCG VR FASTADH05:40VR06:3100:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90051CCG VR FASTADH05:45VR06:3600:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93007CCG DRD FAST LOCALADH05:55VR06:4400:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90063CCG VR FASTADH05:59VR06:5000:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90067CCG VR FASTADH06:03VR06:5400:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90059BA VIRAR LOCALADH06:04VR07:0401:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90081CCG VIRAR FASTADH06:23VR07:2100:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90095CCG VR FASTADH06:38VR07:3100:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90097CCG VR LOCALADH06:51VR07:5000:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90107CCG VR FASTADH06:51VR07:4400:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90109ADH VR FASTADH06:57VR07:4500:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92007CCG VR FASTADH07:04VR07:5400:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12935BDTS SURAT EXPADH07:08VR07:5800:50HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
90125CCG VR FASTADH07:08VR08:0200:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90115BA VIRAR LOCALADH07:09VR08:0700:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90129DDR VIRAR FASTADH07:18VR08:1400:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90139CCG VR FASTADH07:24VR08:1700:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92009CCG VR FASTADH07:28VR08:2100:53HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90147CCG VR FASTADH07:33VR08:2500:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93009ADH DRD LOCALADH07:38VR08:2800:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90155DDR VIRAR FASTADH07:42VR08:3400:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90149BA VR LOCALADH07:43VR08:4100:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90171CCG VR FASTADH07:58VR08:5100:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90187CCG VR FASTADH08:07VR09:0000:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90197CCG VR FASTADH08:18VR09:0900:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90193BA VIRAR LOCALADH08:21VR09:1800:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90209CCG VR FASTADH08:25VR09:1500:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90215DDR VIRAR FASTADH08:33VR09:2500:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92013ADH VRR SEMI FASTADH08:35VR09:3100:56HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90227DDR VIRAR FASTADH08:45VR09:3400:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90229ADH VR FASTADH08:52VR09:4200:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90243CCG VR FASTADH08:58VR09:5100:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90239CCG VR FASTADH08:58VR09:5100:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90249CCG VR FASTADH09:04VR09:5800:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94003CCG VR AC FASTADH09:24VR10:1300:49HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90275CCG VR FASTADH09:24VR10:1300:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90287CCG VR FASTADH09:34VR10:2500:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90301CCG VR FASTADH09:41VR10:3500:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59045VAPI PASSADH09:42VR10:3800:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90319CCG VR FASTADH09:57VR10:5000:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90309ADH VR LOCALADH09:59VR11:0101:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92015ADH VRR SEMI FASTADH10:05VR10:5500:50HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90333CCG VR FASTADH10:08VR11:0000:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90349ADH VRR SEMI FASTADH10:21VR11:1500:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90361DDR VIRAR FASTADH10:28VR11:2100:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90363CCG VR FASTADH10:32VR11:2500:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92019ADH VRR SEMI FASTADH10:36VR11:2700:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93015CCG DRD FAST LOCALADH10:38VR11:2900:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90369ADH VR SEMI FASTADH10:42VR11:3500:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90379DDR VIRAR FASTADH10:48VR11:3900:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90385CCG VR FASTADH10:51VR11:4400:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90399CCG VR FASTADH10:59VR11:5100:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90395ADH VR LOCALADH11:05VR12:0100:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92011DDR VIRAR FASTADH11:11VR12:0200:51HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92021DDR VIRAR FASTADH11:11VR12:0200:51HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90423CCG VR FASTADH11:18VR12:1100:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90413CCG VIRAR LOCALADH11:22VR12:1900:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90435CCG VR FASTADH11:30VR12:2200:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90439CCG VR FASTADH11:34VR12:2700:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90451CCG VR FASTADH11:43VR12:3500:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90461CCG VR FASTADH11:50VR12:4200:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92023CCG VR FASTADH11:59VR12:4800:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90487ADH VR LOCALADH12:18VR13:1700:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90499CCG VR FASTADH12:20VR13:1000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94005CCG VR AC FASTADH12:20VR13:0500:45HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90489CCG VIRAR LOCALADH12:22VR13:2100:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90509CCG VR FASTADH12:36VR13:2800:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90515CCG VIRAR FASTADH12:40VR13:3200:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90525CCG VR FASTADH12:46VR13:3900:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90519ADH VR LOCALADH12:52VR13:5100:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59439AHMADABAD PASSADH12:54VR14:0301:09HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
90541CCG VR FASTADH13:04VR13:5500:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90537CCG VIRAR LOCALADH13:13VR14:1100:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90549CCG VR FASTADH13:15VR14:0600:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90543ADH VR LOCALADH13:20VR14:1700:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92027CCG VR FASTADH13:34VR14:2300:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90565CCG VR FASTADH13:35VR14:2500:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90571CCG VIRAR LOCALADH13:52VR14:4900:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90587CCG VR FASTADH13:54VR14:4400:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90589DDR VIRAR FASTADH13:58VR14:4700:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90601CCG VR FASTADH14:13VR15:0500:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90607CCG BYR FASTADH14:25VR15:1500:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90611CCG VR FASTADH14:25VR15:1500:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90609CCG VIRAR LOCALADH14:36VR15:3400:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90617CCG VR FASTADH14:36VR15:3000:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90621CCG VR FASTADH14:36VR15:3000:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90631ADH VRR FASTADH14:50VR15:4300:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90501ADH VRR SEMI FASTADH14:50VR15:4300:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90635CCG VR FASTADH14:56VR15:4800:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90641CCG VR FASTADH14:56VR15:4800:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90637DDR VIRAR FASTADH14:59VR15:4900:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92031DDR VIRAR FASTADH14:59VR15:5100:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90645CCG VR FASTADH15:02VR15:5400:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90659CCG VR FASTADH15:22VR16:1300:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90663CCG VR FASTADH15:26VR16:1400:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94007CCG VR AC FASTADH15:26VR16:1400:48HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90673CCG VR FASTADH15:33VR16:2500:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90687DDR VR FASTADH15:44VR16:3400:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90691CCG VR FASTADH15:48VR16:3900:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90683BA VIRAR LOCALADH15:50VR16:4800:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90679BA VIRAR LOCALADH15:50VR16:4800:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93025CCG DRD FAST LOCALADH15:54VR16:3400:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92033DDR VIRAR FASTADH16:02VR16:5300:51HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90711CCG VR FASTADH16:10VR17:0300:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90701ADH VR LOCALADH16:10VR17:1001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90709CCG VIRAR LOCALADH16:19VR17:1500:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90703CCG VIRAR LOCALADH16:19VR17:1500:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90715ADH VR LOCALADH16:21VR17:2101:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90731CCG VR FASTADH16:27VR17:1500:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92037CCG VR FASTADH16:44VR17:3600:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90747ADH VR LOCALADH16:58VR17:5600:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93027DDR DRD LOCALADH17:02VR17:4300:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90761DDR VIRAR FASTADH17:05VR18:0400:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90767CCG VIRAR FASTADH17:14VR18:0800:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90769CCG VIRAR FASTADH17:14VR18:1100:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90775CCG VIRAR FASTADH17:14VR18:0800:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90789CCG VR FASTADH17:28VR18:1900:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90777BA VIRAR LOCALADH17:31VR18:3000:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90785BA VIRAR LOCALADH17:31VR18:3000:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92039DDR VIRAR FASTADH17:39VR18:3300:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90795ADH VR LOCALADH17:47VR18:4801:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90809CCG VR FASTADH17:49VR18:3700:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92041ADH VR SEMI FASTADH18:12VR19:0300:51HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
93029DDR DRD LOCALADH18:16VR19:1000:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90863CCG VR FASTADH18:31VR19:1800:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90881ADH VR FASTADH18:35VR19:2100:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90879CCG VR FASTADH18:44VR19:3800:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90873CCG VR LOCALADH18:48VR19:4700:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92043ADH VR SEMI FASTADH18:50VR19:4700:57HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90897CCG VR FASTADH18:53VR19:5200:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90883CCG VIRAR LADIES SPLADH18:57VR19:5600:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90903CCG VR FASTADH19:08VR20:0500:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90911CCG VR FASTADH19:08VR20:0500:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90927ADH VR SEMI FASTADH19:21VR20:1400:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90919ADH VR SEMI FASTADH19:21VR20:1400:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90937CCG VR FASTADH19:25VR20:1800:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90943CCG VR FASTADH19:29VR20:2200:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90949DDR VIRAR FASTADH19:40VR20:3700:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPADH19:58VR20:5200:54HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
90981CCG VR FASTADH20:04VR20:5500:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90973BA VIRAR LOCALADH20:07VR21:0701:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90961BA VIRAR LOCALADH20:07VR21:0701:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90991CCG VR LADIES FASTADH20:12VR21:0600:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90985ADH VR LOCALADH20:13VR21:1100:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94011CCG VR AC FASTADH20:20VR21:1500:55HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
91003CCG VR FASTADH20:20VR21:1500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91015CCG VR FASTADH20:29VR21:2200:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90993ADH VR LOCALADH20:32VR21:3201:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91005ADH VR LOCALADH20:32VR21:3201:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92051CCG VR FASTADH20:45VR21:4000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91027ADH VR SEMI FASTADH20:50VR21:4300:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91033CCG VR FASTADH20:55VR21:4600:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91045CCG VR FASTADH20:55VR21:4600:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93033CCG DRD FAST LOCALADH20:59VR21:4300:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91067CCG VIRAR FASTADH21:09VR22:0000:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91065CCG VR FASTADH21:22VR22:1200:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91077CCG VR FASTADH21:22VR22:1200:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91071CCG VR LOCALADH21:25VR22:2300:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91075ADH VR LOCALADH21:31VR22:3000:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91063ADH VR LOCALADH21:31VR22:3000:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91089DDR VIRAR FASTADH21:42VR22:3500:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91111CCG VR FASTADH21:52VR22:4600:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91117CCG VIRAR FASTADH22:00VR22:5500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92029ADH BYR LOCALADH22:16VR23:0700:51HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92053ADH VR LOCALADH22:16VR23:0700:51HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
91139CCG VR FASTADH22:20VR23:1300:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91153CCG VR FASTADH22:29VR23:2200:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91155CCG VR FASTADH22:33VR23:2600:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91157BA VR LOCALADH22:46VR23:4500:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91167CCG VR FASTADH22:48VR23:3900:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91177CCG VIRAR FASTADH23:00VR23:5600:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91195CCG VIRAR FASTADH23:27VR00:2500:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91197ADH VR LOCALADH23:40VR00:3800:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91211CCG VIRAR FASTADH23:58VR00:5500:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 184 / Found: 184)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :