ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 12:19:44 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ALLEPPEY (ALLP) to KOLLAM JN (QLN) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPALLP00:10QLN01:4501:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16128GUV CHENNAI EXPALLP00:50QLN02:3001:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNIALLP02:00QLN03:2001:20HXXYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
16603MAVELI EXPRESSALLP03:28QLN06:0002:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22207SUPER AC EXPALLP03:57QLN05:2501:28HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
16315KOCHUVELI EXPALLP05:43QLN07:3001:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16341TRIVANDRUM EXPALLP06:30QLN08:2001:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12644SWARNA JAYANTIALLP07:43QLN09:5502:12HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPALLP10:53QLN12:5001:57HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12218KERLA S KRANTIALLP11:45QLN13:1001:25HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESSALLP12:18QLN13:5501:37HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPALLP12:18QLN13:5501:37HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
66303ERS QLN MEMUALLP13:37QLN15:5002:13HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22645AHILYANAGARI EXALLP14:13QLN16:0001:47HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPALLP14:13QLN16:0001:47HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16345NETRAVATI EXPALLP14:50QLN16:1501:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19578JAM TEN EXPRESSALLP15:38QLN17:1001:32HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19332INDB KCVL EXPALLP15:38QLN17:1001:32HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56301ALLP QLN PASSALLP17:20QLN19:2002:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSALLP17:35QLN19:2501:50HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16605ERNAD EXPRESSALLP17:55QLN19:3501:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12075JAN SHATABDIALLP18:24QLN19:5001:26HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
66309ERS QLN MEMUALLP21:00QLN23:2002:20HYYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSALLP22:40QLN00:0501:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPALLP23:48QLN01:1001:22HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 25 / Found: 25)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :