ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 04:09:22 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - AMRAVATI (AMI) to UDHNA JN (UDN) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPBD04:20UDN14:0809:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19026SURAT EXPRESSAMI09:00UDN20:3511:35HXYXXXYYXXXXXXX2S
17037SC HSR EXPBD09:50ST20:2010:30HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22663MS JODHPUR EXPBD09:50ST20:2010:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22974PURI GIMB EXPBD11:23ST21:2310:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18401PURI OKHA EXPBD13:10ST23:3010:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18501VSKP GIMB EXPBD13:10ST23:3010:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22137PRERANA EXPRESSBD13:10ST23:3010:20HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPBD17:33ST03:3710:04HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPBD17:33ST03:3710:04HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13425MLDT ST EXPBD18:05ST04:5010:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESSBD18:05ST04:2710:22HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKBD19:10ST04:5509:45HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXBD19:10ST04:5509:45HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPBD20:45ST06:0009:15HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXPBD20:45ST06:0009:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSBD22:15UDN08:4310:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 17 / Found: 17)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :