ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 15:41:03 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ANAND JN (ANND) to VADODARA JN (BRC) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19570VRL BCT EXPANND00:05BRC00:4900:44HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22946SAURASHTRA MAILANND00:05BRC00:4600:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPANND00:13BRC01:0200:49HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESSANND00:31BRC01:3000:59HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59440AHMADABAD PASSANND00:57BRC02:3401:37HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12972BVC BDTS EXPRESANND01:06BRC01:4700:41HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSANND01:24BRC02:1400:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESANND02:06BRC02:4700:41HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPANND02:23BRC03:0800:45HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69104ANND BRC MEMUANND04:00BRC05:3001:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22956KUTCH EXPRESSANND04:16BRC04:5700:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPANND04:41BRC05:2200:41HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22994MHV BDTS SUP EXPANND04:41BRC05:2200:41HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02833RJT SRC SPECIALANND04:44BRC05:2700:43HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPANND04:54BRC05:3500:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19056JU BL EXPRESSANND05:06BRC05:4700:41HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12993GIMB PURI EXPANND05:41BRC06:2200:41HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18502GIMB VSKP EXPANND05:41BRC06:2200:41HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22973GIMB PURI S FASTANND05:41BRC06:2200:41HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12960BHUJ DADAR EXPANND05:41BRC06:2200:41HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12489BKN DDR SF EXPANND05:41BRC06:2200:41HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12934KARNAVATI EXPANND05:59BRC06:4000:41HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESSANND06:21BRC07:0200:41HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12990AII DDR EXPRESSANND06:21BRC07:0200:41HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPANND06:21BRC07:0200:41HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
19116BHUJ DDR EXPANND06:45BRC07:2600:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
69114ADI BRC MEMUANND06:56BRC08:2001:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12932BCT DOUBLEDECKERANND07:03BRC07:4400:41HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPANND07:53BRC08:3500:42HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSANND08:19BRC09:0000:41HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19016SAURASHTRA EXPANND08:27BRC09:2500:58HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPANND08:41BRC09:2200:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17624BKN NED EXPANND08:53BRC09:5301:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69108ADI BRC MEMUANND09:42BRC10:5501:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22908HAPA MADGAON EXPANND10:31BRC11:1300:42HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22916HSR BDTS S F EXPANND10:31BRC11:1800:47HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPANND10:31BRC11:1800:47HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19420ADI CHENNAI EXPANND10:46BRC11:3500:49HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22932JSM BDTS SFANND10:46BRC11:3500:49HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSANND11:11BRC11:5200:41HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16613COIMBATORE EXPANND11:11BRC11:5200:41HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSANND11:11BRC11:5200:41HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSANND11:11BRC11:5200:41HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22960SURAT INTERCITYANND12:02BRC12:4300:41HYYXYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22962SURAT INTERCITYANND12:02BRC12:4300:41HXXYXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
12473SARVODAYA EXPANND12:33BRC13:2000:47HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPANND12:33BRC13:2000:47HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPANND12:33BRC13:2000:47HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59050VG BL PASSANND12:45BRC14:4001:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16337OKHA ERS EXPANND14:07BRC14:5500:48HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPANND14:07BRC14:5500:48HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSANND14:07BRC14:5500:48HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19260BVC KCVL EXPANND14:07BRC14:5500:48HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59442AHMEDABAD PASSANND14:36BRC16:0501:29HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
22967ADI ALD EXPRESSANND15:04BRC15:4500:41HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSANND15:22BRC16:2000:58HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19028VIVEK EXPRESSANND15:30BRC16:3001:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14806BME YPR AC EXPANND15:32BRC16:3000:58HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12010SHATABDI EXPANND15:40BRC16:1900:39HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
19036ADI BRC INTERCITY EXPANND15:52BRC17:0001:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16209AII MYS EXPRESSANND16:01BRC16:4500:44HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESANND16:01BRC16:4500:44HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJANND16:01BRC16:4500:44HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507JU SBC EXPANND16:01BRC16:4500:44HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59550SANKALP FAST PASANND16:37BRC17:3000:53HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESSANND17:18BRC18:0300:45HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSANND17:18BRC18:0200:44HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPANND17:21BRC18:0200:41HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
59162VTL BH PASSANND17:23BRC19:0901:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXPANND18:06BRC18:4800:42HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KANND18:06BRC19:2001:14HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPANND18:26BRC19:1900:53HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESSANND18:28BRC19:1900:51HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19575OKHA NDT EXPANND18:28BRC19:2000:52HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22138PRERANA EXPRESSANND18:36BRC19:3701:01HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69102ADI BRC MEMUANND18:43BRC20:0501:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPANND19:06BRC19:4700:41HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19034GUJARAT QUEENANND19:29BRC20:1600:47HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
12844ADI PURI EXPANND19:51BRC20:3200:41HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16501ADI YPR EXPRESSANND19:51BRC20:3200:41HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPANND19:51BRC20:3200:41HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESANND20:07BRC20:5300:46HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESANND20:07BRC20:5300:46HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESSANND20:28BRC21:0900:41HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANANND20:28BRC21:0900:41HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19309GNC INDORE EXPANND20:52BRC21:3800:46HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22475BKN CBE AC S FANND20:54BRC21:3800:44HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUPANND21:00BRC21:4300:43HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22990MHV BDTS S FASTANND21:00BRC21:4300:43HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
69138ANND BRC MEMUANND21:15BRC22:2501:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19218SAU JANATA EXPANND21:57BRC22:4000:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19165SABARMATI EXPANND22:12BRC23:0000:48HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19167SABARMATI EXPANND22:12BRC23:0000:48HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPANND22:22BRC23:0300:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESSANND22:51BRC23:4400:53HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPANND22:51BRC23:4400:53HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESSANND22:51BRC23:4400:53HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12902GUJARAT MAILANND23:16BRC00:1200:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSANND23:42BRC00:2300:41HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 99 / Found: 99)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :