ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 05:24:44 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BANDRA JN (BA) to VASAI ROAD (BSR) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
91219CCG NSP LOCALBA00:14BSR01:1300:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91223CCG VR LOCALBA00:28BSR01:2700:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91235CCG VR LOCALBA00:50BSR01:4700:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91245CCG VR LOCALBA01:21BSR02:1800:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90007BA VR LOCALBA04:15BSR05:1300:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90015BA VR LOCALBA04:35BSR05:3501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90017CCG VR LOCALBA04:45BSR05:4200:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90029CCG VIRAR FASTBA05:03BSR05:5000:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93005CCG DRD LOCALBA05:22BSR06:0400:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90045CCG VR FASTBA05:30BSR06:1900:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90051CCG VR FASTBA05:37BSR06:2400:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93007CCG DRD FAST LOCALBA05:46BSR06:3300:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90063CCG VR FASTBA05:50BSR06:3700:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90059BA VIRAR LOCALBA05:51BSR06:4900:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90067CCG VR FASTBA05:55BSR06:4100:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90081CCG VIRAR FASTBA06:14BSR07:0800:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90095CCG VR FASTBA06:30BSR07:1800:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90097CCG VR LOCALBA06:38BSR07:3801:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90107CCG VR FASTBA06:43BSR07:3000:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92005CCG BSR FASTBA06:46BSR07:3300:47HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90115BA VIRAR LOCALBA06:55BSR07:5400:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92007CCG VR FASTBA06:55BSR07:4100:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90125CCG VR FASTBA06:59BSR07:4700:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90129DDR VIRAR FASTBA07:08BSR08:0100:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90139CCG VR FASTBA07:15BSR08:0200:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92009CCG VR FASTBA07:20BSR08:0700:47HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90147CCG VR FASTBA07:25BSR08:1100:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90149BA VR LOCALBA07:30BSR08:2900:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90155DDR VIRAR FASTBA07:34BSR08:2100:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90161CCG BSR FASTBA07:38BSR08:2800:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90171CCG VR FASTBA07:50BSR08:3800:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90187CCG VR FASTBA07:59BSR08:4600:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90193BA VIRAR LOCALBA08:07BSR09:0500:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90197CCG VR FASTBA08:08BSR08:5700:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90209CCG VR FASTBA08:17BSR09:0300:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90215DDR VIRAR FASTBA08:24BSR09:1300:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90227DDR VIRAR FASTBA08:37BSR09:1900:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90233BA BSR LOCALBA08:40BSR09:4601:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90243CCG VR FASTBA08:49BSR09:3800:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90239CCG VR FASTBA08:49BSR09:3800:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90249CCG VR FASTBA08:55BSR09:4300:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90275CCG VR FASTBA09:16BSR10:0100:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94003CCG VR AC FASTBA09:16BSR10:0100:45HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90287CCG VR FASTBA09:25BSR10:1100:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90301CCG VR FASTBA09:32BSR10:2000:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90319CCG VR FASTBA09:49BSR10:3700:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90333CCG VR FASTBA09:59BSR10:4700:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90361DDR VIRAR FASTBA10:19BSR11:0800:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90363CCG VR FASTBA10:22BSR11:1200:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93015CCG DRD FAST LOCALBA10:26BSR11:2000:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90379DDR VIRAR FASTBA10:36BSR11:2600:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90385CCG VR FASTBA10:39BSR11:3000:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90399CCG VR FASTBA10:51BSR11:3800:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92011DDR VIRAR FASTBA11:02BSR11:5000:48HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92021DDR VIRAR FASTBA11:02BSR11:5000:48HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90423CCG VR FASTBA11:09BSR11:5800:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90413CCG VIRAR LOCALBA11:09BSR12:0700:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90435CCG VR FASTBA11:22BSR12:0800:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90439CCG VR FASTBA11:26BSR12:1300:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90451CCG VR FASTBA11:34BSR12:2200:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90461CCG VR FASTBA11:41BSR12:2800:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92023CCG VR FASTBA11:50BSR12:3500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90475BA BSR LOCALBA11:57BSR12:5701:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90489CCG VIRAR LOCALBA12:08BSR13:0700:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94005CCG VR AC FASTBA12:12BSR12:5400:42HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90499CCG VR FASTBA12:12BSR12:5700:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90509CCG VR FASTBA12:28BSR13:1400:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90515CCG VIRAR FASTBA12:32BSR13:1800:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90525CCG VR FASTBA12:38BSR13:2700:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90541CCG VR FASTBA12:56BSR13:4300:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90537CCG VIRAR LOCALBA12:59BSR13:5901:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90549CCG VR FASTBA13:06BSR13:5400:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92027CCG VR FASTBA13:25BSR14:1100:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90565CCG VR FASTBA13:26BSR14:1300:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90571CCG VIRAR LOCALBA13:38BSR14:3600:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90587CCG VR FASTBA13:45BSR14:3200:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90589DDR VIRAR FASTBA13:50BSR14:3500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90601CCG VR FASTBA14:05BSR14:5100:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90607CCG BYR FASTBA14:17BSR15:0300:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90611CCG VR FASTBA14:17BSR15:0300:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90609CCG VIRAR LOCALBA14:22BSR15:2100:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90617CCG VR FASTBA14:27BSR15:1700:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90621CCG VR FASTBA14:27BSR15:1700:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90635CCG VR FASTBA14:47BSR15:3600:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90641CCG VR FASTBA14:47BSR15:3600:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92031DDR VIRAR FASTBA14:50BSR15:3800:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90637DDR VIRAR FASTBA14:50BSR15:3700:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90645CCG VR FASTBA14:53BSR15:4200:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90649CCG BSR FASTBA15:00BSR15:4900:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90659CCG VR FASTBA15:14BSR16:0000:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90663CCG VR FASTBA15:17BSR16:0200:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94007CCG VR AC FASTBA15:17BSR16:0200:45HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90673CCG VR FASTBA15:24BSR16:1200:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90687DDR VR FASTBA15:35BSR16:2200:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90679BA VIRAR LOCALBA15:36BSR16:3500:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90683BA VIRAR LOCALBA15:36BSR16:3500:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90691CCG VR FASTBA15:40BSR16:2700:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93025CCG DRD FAST LOCALBA15:45BSR16:2500:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92033DDR VIRAR FASTBA15:54BSR16:4000:46HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90711CCG VR FASTBA16:02BSR16:5000:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90709CCG VIRAR LOCALBA16:06BSR17:0300:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90703CCG VIRAR LOCALBA16:06BSR17:0300:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90731CCG VR FASTBA16:19BSR17:0300:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92037CCG VR FASTBA16:35BSR17:2300:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93027DDR DRD LOCALBA16:54BSR17:3400:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90761DDR VIRAR FASTBA16:57BSR17:5000:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90769CCG VIRAR FASTBA17:05BSR17:5900:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90775CCG VIRAR FASTBA17:05BSR17:5400:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90767CCG VIRAR FASTBA17:05BSR17:5400:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90777BA VIRAR LOCALBA17:18BSR18:1700:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90785BA VIRAR LOCALBA17:18BSR18:1700:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90789CCG VR FASTBA17:19BSR18:0700:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92039DDR VIRAR FASTBA17:31BSR18:2000:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90809CCG VR FASTBA17:41BSR18:2400:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93029DDR DRD LOCALBA18:07BSR18:5500:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90863CCG VR FASTBA18:21BSR19:0500:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90873CCG VR LOCALBA18:35BSR19:3400:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90879CCG VR FASTBA18:36BSR19:2500:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90883CCG VIRAR LADIES SPLBA18:43BSR19:4200:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90897CCG VR FASTBA18:45BSR19:3800:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90911CCG VR FASTBA18:59BSR19:5200:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90903CCG VR FASTBA18:59BSR19:5200:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90937CCG VR FASTBA19:15BSR20:0500:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90943CCG VR FASTBA19:20BSR20:0900:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90947CCG BSR FASTBA19:28BSR20:2200:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90935CCG BSR FASTBA19:28BSR20:2200:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90949DDR VIRAR FASTBA19:32BSR20:2500:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90973BA VIRAR LOCALBA19:52BSR20:5501:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90961BA VIRAR LOCALBA19:52BSR20:5501:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90981CCG VR FASTBA19:55BSR20:4200:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90991CCG VR LADIES FASTBA20:03BSR20:5400:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94011CCG VR AC FASTBA20:11BSR21:0100:50HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
91003CCG VR FASTBA20:11BSR21:0100:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91015CCG VR FASTBA20:19BSR21:0900:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92051CCG VR FASTBA20:36BSR21:2500:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91033CCG VR FASTBA20:46BSR21:3200:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91045CCG VR FASTBA20:46BSR21:3200:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93033CCG DRD FAST LOCALBA20:50BSR21:3300:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91067CCG VIRAR FASTBA21:00BSR21:4800:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91071CCG VR LOCALBA21:11BSR22:0900:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91077CCG VR FASTBA21:14BSR22:0000:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91065CCG VR FASTBA21:14BSR22:0000:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91089DDR VIRAR FASTBA21:33BSR22:2200:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91111CCG VR FASTBA21:44BSR22:3200:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91117CCG VIRAR FASTBA21:52BSR22:4100:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91139CCG VR FASTBA22:11BSR23:0000:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91153CCG VR FASTBA22:20BSR23:1000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91155CCG VR FASTBA22:24BSR23:1400:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91157BA VR LOCALBA22:30BSR23:3201:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91167CCG VR FASTBA22:40BSR23:2600:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91177CCG VIRAR FASTBA22:52BSR23:4400:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91195CCG VIRAR FASTBA23:18BSR00:1200:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91211CCG VIRAR FASTBA23:48BSR00:4300:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91215CCG VIRAR FASTBA23:59BSR00:5200:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 154 / Found: 154)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :