ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 17:15:06 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) to VADODARA JN (BRC) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTS00:05BRC06:4506:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12959DADAR BHUJ EXPDDR00:05BRC06:0506:00HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
01705BDTS JBP SUP SPBDTS00:15BRC06:1005:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPPNVL02:35BRC10:0607:31HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSPNVL02:35BRC10:0607:31HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXPPNVL02:55BRC10:0607:11HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPKYN04:40BRC11:4807:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSKYN04:40BRC11:4807:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSKYN04:40BRC11:4807:08HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSKYN04:40BRC11:4807:08HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESSBDTS05:10BRC10:4305:33HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11104BDTS JHANSI EXPBDTS05:10BRC10:4305:33HXXYYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTS05:10BRC10:4305:33HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22921BDTS GKP ANTODAYA EXPBDTS05:10BRC10:4305:33HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSBCT05:45BRC12:3106:46HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12009SHATABDI EXPBCT06:25BRC11:0404:39HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
19023FZR JANATA EXPBCT07:25BRC15:5608:31HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12493NZM AC SUPERFASTKYN07:50BRC14:0306:13HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
04417PUNE NZM AC SPLKYN07:50BRC14:0306:13HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
16587YPR BKN EXPKYN07:50BRC14:0306:13HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19567VIVEK EXPKYN07:50BRC14:0306:13HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTS07:55BRC13:3305:38HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19015SAURASHTRA EXPMMCT08:20BRC16:5508:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPPNVL10:40BRC17:1806:38HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPPNVL11:00BRC17:3006:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22659DEHRADUN EXPPNVL11:00BRC17:3006:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIPNVL11:00BRC17:3806:38HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14805BARMER AC EXPKYN11:03BRC17:1806:15HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SFKYN11:03BRC17:1806:15HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTS11:45BRC17:4606:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22989BDTS MHV SF EXPBDTS11:45BRC17:1805:33HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTS12:00BRC18:0306:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBDTS12:00BRC18:0306:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59439AHMADABAD PASSBCT12:15BRC00:3512:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22451CDG SUP FASTBDTS12:15BRC17:4305:28HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTS12:15BRC17:4305:28HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22991BDTS VRL SUP EXPBDTS12:45BRC18:2005:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTS12:45BRC17:3204:47HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTS12:55BRC18:3605:41HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESSBDTS12:55BRC18:3605:41HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESSBDTS12:55BRC18:3405:39HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTS13:30BRC19:1005:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19577JAMNAGAR EXPPNVL13:40BRC20:4807:08HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12933KARNAVATI EXPBCT13:40BRC19:2005:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19261PORBANDAR EXPPNVL13:40BRC20:4807:08HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPPNVL13:40BRC20:4807:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22476BIKANER AC EXPPNVL13:40BRC19:3105:51HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKRBCT14:20BRC19:3105:11HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDR14:35BRC20:1005:35HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTS14:35BRC20:1005:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXPBDTS14:35BRC20:1005:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12490DDR BIKANER EXPDDR14:35BRC20:1005:35HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12263NZM DURONTO EXPBSR14:45BRC18:3403:49HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
19115DDR BHUJ EXPDDR15:00BRC21:3006:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESBDTS15:05BRC21:4506:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22935BDTS PIT SF EXPBDTS15:25BRC21:5606:31HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBDTS15:25BRC21:5606:31HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22993BDTS MHV SUP EXPBDTS15:25BRC21:5606:31HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22933BDTS JP SF EXPBDTS15:50BRC22:3006:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTBDTS15:50BRC22:3006:40HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22995BDTS AII LINK EXPBDTS15:50BRC22:3206:42HYXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBDTS15:50BRC22:3006:40HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
09003BDTS NZM RAJDHANI SPLBDTS16:05BRC20:2504:20HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EBDTS16:35BRC21:3605:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXCCXX
12907BDTS SMPRK K EXBDTS16:35BRC23:0206:27HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12909NZM GARIB RATHBDTS16:35BRC21:3605:01HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANIBCT17:00BRC21:1804:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
19217SAU JANATA EXPBDTS17:10BRC23:5806:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPBCT17:40BRC22:2104:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBDTS17:45BRC23:5206:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22413NZM RAJDHANIPNVL18:10BRC00:0605:56HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12431RAJDHANI EXPPNVL18:10BRC00:0605:56HXXXYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPPNVL18:10BRC00:0605:56HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXPKYN18:23BRC00:5006:27HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22943PUNE INDORE EXPKYN18:23BRC00:5006:27HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12955BCT JP SF EXPBCT18:50BRC00:2905:39HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12961AVANTIKA EXPBCT19:10BRC01:0305:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBDTS19:40BRC02:2006:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPPNVL19:55BRC02:0306:08HXXYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22919MAS ADI HUMSAFARPNVL19:55BRC01:2205:27HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPPNVL19:55BRC02:0306:08HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXPPNVL19:55BRC02:0306:08HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19311PUNE INDORE EXPPNVL20:35BRC03:2606:51HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19419MAS ADI EXPRESSPNVL20:35BRC03:2606:51HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSBDTS20:55BRC02:3905:44HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSPNVL21:25BRC05:0407:39HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPPNVL21:25BRC05:0407:39HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSPNVL21:25BRC05:0407:39HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESSPNVL21:25BRC05:0407:39HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLBCT21:25BRC02:4605:21HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSPNVL21:25BRC05:0407:39HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPKYN21:30BRC04:5307:23HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSKYN21:30BRC04:5307:23HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12971BHAVNAGAR EXPBDTS21:30BRC02:5905:29HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSKYN21:30BRC04:5307:23HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPKYN21:30BRC04:5307:23HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPKYN21:30BRC04:5307:23HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBCT21:35BRC03:1805:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12901GUJARAT MAILBCT22:05BRC04:2106:16HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11050AHMEDABAD EXPKYN22:20BRC05:4007:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12283ERS NZM DURONTOPNVL22:20BRC05:0806:48HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSKYN22:20BRC05:4007:20HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPKYN22:20BRC05:4007:20HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPKYN22:20BRC05:4007:20HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPKYN22:20BRC05:4007:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
59441AHMEDABAD PASSBCT22:40BRC10:1211:32HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTS22:40BRC05:2006:40HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSBDTS22:40BRC05:2006:40HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12239JAIPUR DURONTOBCT23:15BRC03:5204:37HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22209NDLS DURONTO EXPBCT23:15BRC03:5204:37HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12227INDORE DURONTOBCT23:15BRC03:5204:37HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
19041BDTS GCT EXPBDTS23:25BRC05:1305:48HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22901UDZ SUPER FASTBDTS23:25BRC05:1305:48HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12927VADODARA EXPBCT23:40BRC05:5506:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22903BHUJ AC S F EXPBDTS23:45BRC04:4304:58HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22965BDTS BGKT EXPBDTS23:55BRC05:4005:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22951GANDHIDHAM EXPBDTS23:55BRC06:0506:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 117 / Found: 117)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :