ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 13:16:58 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) to SURAT (ST) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12959DADAR BHUJ EXPDDR00:05ST04:1504:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTS00:05ST04:4004:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01705BDTS JBP SUP SPBDTS00:15ST04:2504:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15068BDTS GKP EXPBDTS00:20UDN04:4804:28HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPPNVL02:35ST08:1005:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSPNVL02:35ST08:1005:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXPPNVL02:55ST08:1005:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11104BDTS JHANSI EXPBDTS05:10ST08:5003:40HXXYYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTS05:10ST08:5003:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESSBDTS05:10ST08:5003:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22921BDTS GKP ANTODAYA EXPBDTS05:10ST08:5003:40HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSDDR05:57ST10:2304:26HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSBSR06:20ST09:5503:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPBSR06:20ST09:5503:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSBSR06:20ST09:5503:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSBSR06:20ST09:5503:35HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12009SHATABDI EXPBCT06:25ST09:3103:06HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12935BDTS SURAT EXPBDTS06:50ST11:1004:20HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
19023FZR JANATA EXPDDR07:37ST13:2705:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTS07:55ST11:4203:47HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19015SAURASHTRA EXPDDR08:32ST14:1005:38HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12493NZM AC SUPERFASTBSR09:10ST12:1003:00HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
04417PUNE NZM AC SPLBSR09:10ST12:1003:00HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
16587YPR BKN EXPBSR09:10ST12:1003:00HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19567VIVEK EXPBSR09:10ST12:1003:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPPNVL10:40ST15:3004:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22659DEHRADUN EXPPNVL11:00ST15:3704:37HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPPNVL11:00ST15:3704:37HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTS11:45ST15:4203:57HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22989BDTS MHV SF EXPBDTS11:45ST15:3003:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBDTS12:00ST16:1504:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTS12:00ST16:1504:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTS12:15ST15:5503:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22451CDG SUP FASTBDTS12:15ST15:5503:40HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SFBSR12:20ST15:3003:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
14805BARMER AC EXPBSR12:20ST15:3003:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
59439AHMADABAD PASSDDR12:30ST20:4508:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTS12:45ST15:5503:10HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22991BDTS VRL SUP EXPBDTS12:45ST16:3003:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESSBDTS12:55ST16:4503:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESSBDTS12:55ST16:4503:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22913PNBE HUMSAFARBDTS12:55UDN17:0004:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTS12:55ST16:4503:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTS13:30ST17:2203:52HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19261PORBANDAR EXPPNVL13:40ST18:4505:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22476BIKANER AC EXPPNVL13:40ST17:4004:00HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPPNVL13:40ST18:4505:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19577JAMNAGAR EXPPNVL13:40ST18:4505:05HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12933KARNAVATI EXPBCT13:40ST17:3503:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKRBCT14:20ST17:5503:35HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12490DDR BIKANER EXPDDR14:35ST18:1903:44HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXPBDTS14:35ST18:1903:44HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDR14:35ST18:1903:44HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTS14:35ST18:1903:44HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19115DDR BHUJ EXPDDR15:00ST19:0304:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESBDTS15:05ST19:2004:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22935BDTS PIT SF EXPBDTS15:25ST19:3504:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBDTS15:25ST19:3504:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22993BDTS MHV SUP EXPBDTS15:25ST19:3504:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22933BDTS JP SF EXPBDTS15:50ST20:2804:38HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTBDTS15:50ST20:3304:43HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBDTS15:50ST20:3304:43HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22995BDTS AII LINK EXPBDTS15:50ST20:3304:43HYXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
09003BDTS NZM RAJDHANI SPLBDTS16:05ST18:5502:50HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12909NZM GARIB RATHBDTS16:35ST20:0503:30HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
22971BDTS PNBE S FASTBDTS16:35UDN21:1304:38HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EBDTS16:35ST20:0503:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXCCXX
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANIBCT17:00ST19:5302:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
19217SAU JANATA EXPBDTS17:10ST21:3704:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPBCT17:40ST20:5003:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBDTS17:45ST21:5504:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12921FLYING RANEEBCT17:55ST22:3504:40HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22413NZM RAJDHANIPNVL18:10ST22:2504:15HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPPNVL18:10ST22:2304:13HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12955BCT JP SF EXPBCT18:50ST22:4003:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12961AVANTIKA EXPBCT19:10ST23:1004:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBDTS19:40ST00:2204:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXPPNVL19:55ST00:1504:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPPNVL19:55ST00:1504:20HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22919MAS ADI HUMSAFARPNVL19:55ST23:5704:02HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
22943PUNE INDORE EXPBSR20:00ST22:5502:55HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXPBSR20:00ST22:5502:55HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19311PUNE INDORE EXPPNVL20:35ST01:4305:08HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19419MAS ADI EXPRESSPNVL20:35ST01:4305:08HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSBDTS20:55ST00:4703:52HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESSPNVL21:25ST03:1005:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSPNVL21:25ST03:1005:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLBCT21:25ST01:0003:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSPNVL21:25ST03:1005:45HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPPNVL21:25ST03:1005:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSPNVL21:25ST03:1005:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12971BHAVNAGAR EXPBDTS21:30ST01:1503:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILDDR21:50ST01:3003:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12901GUJARAT MAILDDR22:20ST02:1003:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSBDTS22:40ST03:0304:23HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTS22:40ST03:0304:23HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59441AHMEDABAD PASSDDR22:53ST06:0507:12HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSBSR22:55ST02:4503:50HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSBSR22:55ST02:4503:50HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPBSR22:55ST02:4503:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPBSR22:55ST02:4503:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPBSR22:55ST02:4503:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19041BDTS GCT EXPBDTS23:25ST03:2704:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22901UDZ SUPER FASTBDTS23:25ST03:2704:02HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12927VADODARA EXPBCT23:40ST04:0304:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22903BHUJ AC S F EXPBDTS23:45ST03:1503:30HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPBSR23:50ST03:5004:00HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSBSR23:50ST03:5004:00HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPBSR23:50ST03:5004:00HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPBSR23:50ST03:5004:00HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11050AHMEDABAD EXPBSR23:50ST03:5004:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22965BDTS BGKT EXPBDTS23:55ST03:5003:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22951GANDHIDHAM EXPBDTS23:55ST04:1504:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 113 / Found: 113)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :