ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 04:34:38 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BAREILLY (BE) to MORADABAD (MB) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPBE00:12MB01:5001:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14257K V EXPBE00:48MB02:2501:37HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14523HARIHARNATH EXPBE01:03MB02:4201:39HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
19408BSB ADI EXPBE01:03MB02:5801:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19404SLN ADI EXPBE01:03MB02:4201:39HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESBE01:40MB03:1501:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12229LUCKNOW MAILBE01:55MB03:3001:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12231LKO CDG EXPRESSBE02:10MB03:4701:37HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15273SATYAGRAH EXPBE02:30MB04:0501:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12429LKO NDLS AC SFBE02:45MB04:2001:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXPBE03:25MB05:0001:35HXYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22417MAHAMANA EXPBE03:25MB05:0001:35HYXXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
14511NAUCHANDI EXPBE03:42MB05:1701:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
04421LKO ANVT AC SPLBE04:05MB06:0502:00HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
04419LKO NZM AC SPLBE04:05MB06:0502:00HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
14315INTERCITY EXPBE04:35MB06:2701:52HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXPBE04:50MB08:2003:30HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSBE04:50MB08:2003:30HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESSBE05:00MB06:4501:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22407BSB ANVT G RATHBE05:03MB06:4501:42HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
12371HWH JSM EXPBE05:03MB06:4501:42HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15209JANSEWA EXPBE05:17MB07:0001:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESSBE05:45MB07:3501:50HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14321BE BHUJ EXPBE06:00MB07:5001:50HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBE06:00MB07:5001:50HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPBE06:30MB08:0501:35HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH ANVT EXPBE06:30MB08:0501:35HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPBE06:30MB08:0501:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15001MFP DDN EXPBE06:57MB08:4001:43HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15005GKP DDN EXPRESSBE06:57MB08:4001:43HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15279POORBIYA EXPBE07:10MB08:4001:30HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
04405DBG DLI SPECIALBE07:28MB09:4002:12HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXXX
54251LKO SRE PASBE07:40MB12:1504:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04207BSB ANVT SPLBE07:47MB10:2502:38HXYXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
04997BSB BTI SPLBE07:50MB10:0002:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19270PBR EXPRESSBE08:02MB09:3501:33HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12211ANVT GARIB RATHBE08:02MB09:3501:33HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPBE08:30MB10:1001:40HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKRBE08:30MB10:1001:40HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
14115ALD HW EXPBE09:05MB10:4001:35HXYXYXYXXX2AXXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPBE09:20MB11:1501:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESSBE09:30MB11:0001:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXPBE09:33MB11:0001:27HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EBE09:33MB11:0001:27HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12203GARIB RATH EXPBE09:33MB11:0001:27HXYYXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
22355PPTA CDG EXPBE09:58MB11:3001:32HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRESBE10:00MB11:3001:30HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPBE10:00MB11:3001:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSBE11:10MB12:5001:40HYYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSBE11:10MB12:5001:40HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54311BE MB PASSBE12:20MB15:5003:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15211JANNAYAK EXPBE13:52MB15:2501:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14555BAREILLY DLI EXBE14:10MB17:1503:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
14603JANSADHARAN EXPBE14:52MB16:2001:28HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPBE15:15MB17:0801:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04403BJU ANVT AC SPLBE16:02MB17:3001:28HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
54077BE DLI PSNGRBE17:55MB22:2004:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22453RAJYA RANI EXPBE18:30MB20:0501:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPBE19:00MB20:3701:37HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22423GKP ASR EXPBE19:20MB20:5501:35HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18103JALIANWALA B EXPBE19:20MB20:5501:35HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILBE19:37MB21:1501:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXPBE19:52MB21:3301:41HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSBE20:57MB22:3201:35HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14265BSB DDN EXPBE21:12MB22:5001:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSBE22:37MB00:2001:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04413LKO ANVT SPLBE22:57MB00:5001:53HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22445CNB ASR SUPBE23:07MB00:4201:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12491MOUR DHWAJ EXPBE23:07MB00:4201:35HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12469CNB JAT EXPRESSBE23:10MB00:4201:32HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15653AMARNATH EXPRESSBE23:22MB01:0001:38HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15097AMARNATH EXPBE23:22MB01:0001:38HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15651LOHIT EXPRESSBE23:22MB01:0001:38HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12587AMAR NATH EXPBE23:22MB01:0001:38HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSBE23:25MB01:0001:35HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESSBE23:40MB01:1501:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARANBE23:40MB01:1501:35HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14205FD DLI EXPBE23:55MB01:3201:37HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 78 / Found: 78)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :