ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 06:04:21 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHARUCH JN (BH) to SURAT (ST) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPBH00:01ST01:1001:09HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12962AVANTIKA EXPBH00:54ST01:5000:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12902GUJARAT MAILBH01:07ST02:0500:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSBH01:18ST02:1700:59HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
19042GCT BDTS EXPBH01:30ST02:5501:25HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22946SAURASHTRA MAILBH01:41ST02:3300:52HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19570VRL BCT EXPBH01:41ST02:3300:52HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPBH02:10ST03:0500:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPBH02:10ST03:0500:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPBH02:10ST03:0500:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19022LJN BDTS EXPBH02:19ST03:2201:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22934JP BDTS SF EXPBH02:19ST03:2201:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSBH03:11ST04:1501:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBH03:42ST04:3700:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12215DEE BDTS G RATHBH03:59ST04:4600:47HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
59440AHMADABAD PASSBH04:11ST06:4502:34HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPBH04:21ST05:1500:54HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNBH05:07ST05:5700:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22956KUTCH EXPRESSBH05:52ST07:0001:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
69172BH ST PASSBH06:35ST08:2501:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02833RJT SRC SPECIALBH06:37ST07:4501:08HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
19056JU BL EXPRESSBH06:42ST07:3500:53HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69112BRC ST MEMUBH07:12ST09:0501:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12934KARNAVATI EXPBH07:35ST08:3501:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESSBH07:57ST08:5000:53HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12990AII DDR EXPRESSBH07:57ST08:4500:48HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBH07:57ST08:4500:48HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22930BRC BHILAD EXPBH08:09ST09:0901:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12932BCT DOUBLEDECKERBH08:35ST09:2200:47HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
20902AII BDTS LINK SFBH08:39ST09:4001:01HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19116BHUJ DDR EXPBH08:42ST09:4301:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22902UDZ BDTS SUPBH08:51ST09:4000:49HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXPBH09:03ST10:0301:00HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22996AII BDTS SF EXPBH09:03ST10:0301:00HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSBH09:18ST10:1500:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSBH09:18ST10:1500:57HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11102GWL PUNE EXPBH09:35ST10:4001:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSBH10:03ST11:0501:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17624BKN NED EXPBH10:48ST11:3000:42HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19016SAURASHTRA EXPBH10:58ST12:2001:22HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTABH11:30ST13:2501:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22908HAPA MADGAON EXPBH12:13ST13:1200:59HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPBH12:13ST13:0700:54HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22916HSR BDTS S F EXPBH12:13ST13:0200:49HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22932JSM BDTS SFBH12:30ST13:4001:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSBH12:52ST14:1501:23HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
69110BRC ST MEMUBH13:04ST14:4001:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSBH13:10ST14:0500:55HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22962SURAT INTERCITYBH13:43ST14:5001:07HXXYXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
22960SURAT INTERCITYBH13:43ST14:5001:07HYYXYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
69150BH VR PASSBH14:05ST15:5001:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22918HW BDTS SF EXPBH16:13ST17:0500:52HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59050VG BL PASSBH16:30ST18:5002:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22967ADI ALD EXPRESSBH16:44ST17:3500:51HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12010SHATABDI EXPBH17:08ST17:4800:40HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
19062RMR BDTS EXPBH17:25ST18:2501:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22443CNB BDTS SFBH17:38ST18:3500:57HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507JU SBC EXPBH17:42ST19:0501:23HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSBH17:42ST19:0001:18HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12930DAHOD BL EXPRESSBH18:36ST19:4001:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59442AHMEDABAD PASSBH18:49ST21:0002:11HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESSBH19:01ST19:5000:49HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSBH19:01ST20:0000:59HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBH19:03ST20:0000:57HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXPBH19:43ST20:3300:50HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESSBH20:14ST21:1000:56HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
20903MAHAMANA EXPRESSBH20:32ST21:2000:48HXXXYXXX1AX2AXXXSLX
22138PRERANA EXPRESSBH20:32ST21:2000:48HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPBH20:45ST21:5001:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPBH21:11ST22:1000:59HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19034GUJARAT QUEENBH21:24ST22:4501:21HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
12844ADI PURI EXPBH21:33ST22:2000:47HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPBH21:33ST22:2000:47HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANBH22:11ST23:3001:19HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESSBH22:11ST23:4001:29HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUPBH22:37ST00:0101:24HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12928VADODARA EXPBH23:20ST00:2301:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19218SAU JANATA EXPBH23:40ST00:4801:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 78 / Found: 78)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :