ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 15:13:34 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHADRAKH (BHC) to BHUBANESWAR (BBS) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXPBHC00:17BBS02:3002:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSBHC01:00BBS03:2002:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPBHC01:20BBS03:3002:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12881HWH PURI G RATHBHC01:37BBS03:5002:13HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
12895HWH PURI EXPRESBHC01:37BBS03:5002:13HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12887HWH PURI EXPRESSBHC01:37BBS03:5002:13HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22835SHM PURI SF EXPBHC01:37BBS03:5002:13HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPBHC02:07BBS04:1502:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08091VZR PURI SPLBHC02:35BBS04:3502:00HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12837HWH PURI EXPBHC02:52BBS05:1002:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSBHC03:42BBS05:5002:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18047AMARAVATHI EXPBHC03:42BBS05:5002:08HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESSBHC03:42BBS05:5002:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILBHC04:07BBS06:2002:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSBHC04:22BBS06:4002:18HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15228MFP YPR EXPBHC04:22BBS06:3002:08HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESSBHC04:22BBS06:4002:18HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSBHC04:22BBS06:4002:18HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06057SRC MAS SPECIALBHC04:45BBS06:5502:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
03101KOAA PURI SPLBHC04:52BBS10:1005:18HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12514GHY SC EXPRESSBHC05:25BBS07:3502:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSBHC05:25BBS07:3502:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSBHC05:25BBS07:3502:10HXYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12516SCL TVC EXPRESSBHC05:25BBS07:3502:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
58407BHC BBS PASSBHC06:15BBS09:5003:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07150GHY SC SPECIALBHC06:37BBS09:3502:58HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58001HOWRAH PURI PASSBHC07:33BBS11:1503:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12891BGY BBS EXPRESSBHC07:42BBS10:0002:18HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12816NANDAN KANAN EXBHC08:12BBS10:2502:13HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58005KGP KUR PASSBHC08:55BBS11:2502:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12820ORISSA S KRNTIBHC09:50BBS12:2002:30HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12821DHAULI EXPBHC10:32BBS12:3502:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12703FALAKNUMA EXPBHC11:37BBS13:5002:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12876NEELACHAL EXPBHC12:55BBS15:0502:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNIBHC13:27BBS15:5002:23HXYYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNIBHC15:14BBS17:2502:11HYXXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSBHC15:20BBS17:2002:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPBHC16:37BBS18:4502:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPBHC16:37BBS18:4502:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18645EAST COAST EXPBHC17:15BBS19:3502:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12504KYQ BNC HUMSAFARBHC17:30BBS19:2001:50HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
02841SRC MAS SF SPLBHC17:30BBS19:2001:50HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22887HUMSAFAR EXPBHC17:30BBS19:2001:50HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12073BBS JAN SHATABDBHC17:52BBS20:2002:28HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06009SRC PDY SPLBHC18:05BBS20:1502:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12277SATABDI EXPRESSBHC18:37BBS20:4002:03HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12841COROMANDAL EXPBHC19:07BBS21:1502:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSBHC20:25BBS22:3002:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSBHC20:25BBS22:3002:05HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22877HWH ERS ANTODAYABHC21:20BBS23:2502:05HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22889DGHA PURI SUP EXBHC22:52BBS01:0002:08HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22873DGHA VSKP EXPBHC22:52BBS01:0002:08HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22853SHM VSKP SF EXPBHC22:52BBS01:0002:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18450B NATH DHAM EXPBHC22:52BBS01:0002:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15640GHY PURI EXPRESSBHC22:52BBS01:0002:08HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18420JYG DBG PURI EXBHC22:52BBS01:0002:08HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22807SRC MAS AC EXPBHC23:07BBS01:1502:08HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
08404SRC PURI SPLBHC23:07BBS01:1002:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 58 / Found: 58)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :