ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 18:27:17 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BINA JN (BINA) to DAMOH (DMO) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12185REWANCHAL EXPBINA00:25DMO02:4802:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02196BPL REWA SF EXPBINA01:55DMO04:1802:23HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
51613KOTA KTE PASSBINA04:30DMO08:1303:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11704REWA EXPRESSBINA04:55DMO07:1602:21HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESSBINA05:35DMO07:5702:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSBINA06:25DMO08:5702:32HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51601BINA KMZ PASSBINA08:00DMO11:5503:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSBINA09:40DMO12:1302:33HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18235BILASPUR EX PASBINA10:50DMO15:2504:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESBINA11:05DMO13:4002:35HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESSBINA11:45DMO14:0302:18HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBINA11:45DMO13:5802:13HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51603BINA KTE PASSBINA13:30DMO17:0003:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51885BINA DMO PASSBINA18:00DMO21:5003:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22161RAJYA RANI EXPBINA20:00DMO22:4502:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11272VINDHYACHAL EXPBINA21:00DMO00:0103:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22165BPL SGRL SUP EXPBINA23:00DMO01:1802:18HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 17 / Found: 17)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :