ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 14:53:30 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BARHNI (BNY) to ANAND NAGAR (ANDN) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15066PNVL GKP EXPRESSBNY00:15ANDN02:2502:10HYYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15064LTT GKP EXPRESSBNY00:15ANDN02:2502:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
55032BNZ JEA PASSBNY01:42ANDN03:2501:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15010GTNR GKP EXPBNY04:05ANDN05:4701:42HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
75002GD GKP PASSBNY05:20ANDN07:0101:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12572GKP HUMSFARBNY07:09ANDN08:1201:03HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
75008GD GKP PASSBNY10:45ANDN13:2002:35HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75004BNY GKP PASSBNY13:15ANDN14:4801:33HYYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15068BDTS GKP EXPBNY13:52ANDN15:5001:58HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
55050LJN JEA PASSBNY14:20ANDN16:3502:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55078BNY GKP PASSBNY15:20ANDN17:1501:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05062BNY GKP SPLBNY17:20ANDN19:0501:45HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15070GKP INTERCITYBNY20:43ANDN22:0201:19HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSBNY22:35ANDN23:5501:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :