ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 12:26:05 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHOPAL JN (BPL) to BINA JN (BINA) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12485NED SGNR EXPRESBPL00:25BINA02:3302:08HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22457NED UHL SF EXPBPL00:25BINA02:3302:08HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12421NED ASR SUP EXPBPL00:25BINA02:3302:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPBPL00:55BINA02:4601:51HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11704REWA EXPRESSBIH01:25BINA04:5003:25HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESSBPL02:35BINA05:3002:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPBPL02:45BINA04:4001:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSBPL03:00BINA04:5501:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15024YPR GKP EXPBPL03:30BINA05:2001:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12647KONGU EXPRESSBPL03:30BINA05:2001:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSBPL04:10BINA06:2002:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESSBPL04:30BINA06:4002:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSBPL05:30BINA07:2501:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12807SAMTA EXPRESSBPL06:00BINA08:0502:05HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBPL06:20BINA09:1502:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIBPL06:30BINA08:2001:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPBPL06:30BINA08:2001:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPBPL06:30BINA08:2001:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPBPL06:30BINA08:2001:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EXBPL06:30BINA08:2001:50HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22163MAHAMANA EXPRESSBPL06:50BINA08:4501:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12103PA LUCKNOW EXPBPL06:55BINA08:5502:00HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSBPL07:05BINA09:3502:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPBPL07:20BINA09:3502:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18235BILASPUR EX PASBPL08:00BINA10:4002:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBIH08:27BINA11:3503:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESSBIH08:27BINA11:3503:08HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESBPL08:45BINA11:0002:15HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSBPL09:10BINA11:1502:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILBPL09:40BINA12:0002:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPBPL09:50BINA12:3002:40HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSBPL09:50BINA12:3002:40HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
61631BPL BINA PASSBPL10:35BINA13:5003:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPBPL10:40BINA12:5002:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPBPL13:55BINA16:2502:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESSBPL14:20BINA17:0002:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESBPL15:05BINA17:4002:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01631BPL BINA MEMU SPL EXPBPL15:10BINA17:3002:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12197GWL INTERCITYBPL15:30BINA17:2501:55HXYYXYYYXXXXXXX2S
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPBPL16:50BINA19:0002:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPBPL16:50BINA19:0002:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14623PATALKOT EXPBPL17:00BINA19:5502:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14814BPL JODHPUR EXPBPL17:25BINA20:1002:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12919MALWA EXPRESSBPL17:35BINA19:3502:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22161RAJYA RANI EXPBPL17:55BINA19:5502:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19305INDB GHY EXPBIH18:10BINA21:0002:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11272VINDHYACHAL EXPBPL18:15BINA20:5002:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19321INDB RJPB EXPBPL18:45BINA21:0002:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22129TULSI EXPRESSBPL18:45BINA21:3502:50HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19313INDB RJPB EXPBPL18:45BINA21:0002:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXPBPL18:45BINA21:3502:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12183BPL PBH SUP EXPBPL19:20BINA21:0001:40HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPBPL19:30BINA21:2501:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESBPL19:50BINA22:0002:10HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBPL19:50BINA22:0002:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22165BPL SGRL SUP EXPBPL21:00BINA22:5501:55HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSBPL21:20BINA23:3202:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12185REWANCHAL EXPBPL22:15BINA00:2002:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14313BAREILLY EXPBPL22:35BINA01:0002:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14319INDB BARELLY EXPBPL22:35BINA01:0002:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12594LJN GARIB RATHBPL22:45BINA01:0002:15HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
51827ET JHS PASSBPL22:55BINA04:0505:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12627KARNATAKA EXPBPL23:30BINA01:3002:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02196BPL REWA SF EXPBPL23:45BINA01:5002:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXBPL23:59BINA01:5701:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 65 / Found: 65)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :