ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2017 12:32:11 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHOPAL JN (BPL) to DAMOH (DMO) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11704REWA EXPRESSBIH01:30DMO07:1605:46HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESBPL02:35DMO07:5705:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSBPL04:10DMO08:5804:48HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSBPL07:05DMO12:1305:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13026BPL HOWRAH EXPBPL07:35DMO12:1304:38HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18235BILASPUR EX PASBPL08:00DMO15:2507:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBIH08:27DMO13:5805:31HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESBIH08:27DMO14:0305:36HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESBPL08:45DMO13:4505:00HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22161RAJYA RANI EXPBPL17:55DMO22:4504:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11272VINDHYACHAL EXPBPL18:15DMO00:1005:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22165BPL SGRL SUP EXBPL21:00DMO01:1304:13HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12185REWANCHAL EXPBPL22:15DMO02:5004:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02196BPL REWA SF EXPBPL23:45DMO04:1804:33HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :