ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 19:10:44 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VADODARA JN (BRC) to DAHOD (DHD) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12955BCT JP SF EXPBRC00:39DHD02:3501:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22943PUNE INDORE EXPBRC01:00DHD03:0302:03HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12961AVANTIKA EXPBRC01:13DHD03:2302:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBRC01:45DHD04:0102:16HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLBRC02:56DHD05:0502:09HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19311PUNE INDORE EXPBRC03:36DHD05:3501:59HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22901UDZ SUPER FASTBRC05:23DHD07:2101:58HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSBRC05:35DHD07:5002:15HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSBRC05:35DHD07:4802:13HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPBRC06:55DHD09:3602:41HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59831BRC KOTA PASSBRC07:25DHD11:2303:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19053ST MFP EXPRESSBRC08:30DHD10:5902:29HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXPBRC10:16DHD12:2402:08HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12929VALSAD DAHOD EXPBRC10:45DHD13:2502:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESSBRC10:53DHD12:5602:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11104BDTS JHANSI EXPBRC10:53DHD12:5602:03HXXYYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
69117BRC DHD MEMUBRC11:10DHD14:5503:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12477JAM SVDK EXPBRC13:35DHD15:5302:18HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPBRC13:35DHD15:5302:18HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPBRC13:35DHD15:5302:18HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBRC13:43DHD15:5302:10HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19023FZR JANATA EXPBRC16:06DHD18:3502:29HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBRC18:13DHD20:1302:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBRC18:13DHD20:1402:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69119BRC DHD MEMUBRC18:20DHD22:1003:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESSBRC18:44DHD20:4602:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KBRC19:35DHD21:5002:15HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19575OKHA NDT EXPBRC19:35DHD21:5002:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPBRC20:58DHD23:3902:41HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESBRC21:08DHD23:4802:40HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESBRC21:08DHD23:4802:40HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12909NZM GARIB RATHBRC21:46DHD23:3201:46HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
19309GNC INDORE EXPBRC21:53DHD00:0502:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTBRC22:40DHD00:5602:16HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22933BDTS JP SF EXPBRC22:40DHD01:0802:28HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBRC22:40DHD00:5602:16HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22995BDTS AII LINK EXPBRC22:50DHD00:5602:06HYXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22909BL PURI S F EXPBRC23:12DHD01:0801:56HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19167SABARMATI EXPBRC23:15DHD01:2802:13HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19165SABARMATI EXPBRC23:15DHD01:2802:13HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESSBRC23:59DHD01:5601:57HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 41 / Found: 41)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :