ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 01:34:03 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VARANASI JN (BSB) to LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22914BDTS HUMSAFARMGS03:04BDTS07:3528:31HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
22972PNBE BDTS SF EXMGS03:07BDTS07:3528:28HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15267JANSADHARAN EXPBSB03:45LTT06:0026:15HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
13201RJPB LTT EXPMGS04:19LTT11:3031:11HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESSMGS05:29DR05:3724:08HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12545KARMABHUMI EXPMGS05:29LTT06:0024:31HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15547JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXPMGS05:29LTT07:3026:01HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSBSB08:00LTT12:0528:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILMGS08:30DR10:5726:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12168BSB LTT SUP EXPBSB10:25LTT12:2526:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11094MAHANAGARI EXPBSB11:20DR13:4226:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPBSB11:20LTT18:0530:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12142PPTA LTT EXPMGS14:47LTT15:1524:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSB15:50LTT22:5031:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82355SUVIDHA TRAINMGS16:12CSTM16:0523:53HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPMGS17:04LTT17:3024:26HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESMGS17:52PNVL21:5027:58HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSMGS17:52LTT20:0026:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15646GHY LTT EXPMGS17:52LTT20:0026:08HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSMGS17:52LTT20:0026:08HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11082GKP LTT EXPBSB18:40LTT23:0028:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12166BSB LTT SUP EXPBSB20:20LTT21:3025:10HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSBSB23:25LTT03:4028:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 23 / Found: 23)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :