ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 08:59:46 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BILASPUR JN (BSP) to RAIPUR JN (R) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12860GITANJALI EXPBSP00:45R02:1501:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPBSP01:30R03:0001:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESSBSP01:30R03:0001:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESBSP01:30R03:0001:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12768SRC NED EXPBSP01:30R03:0001:30HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
22846HTE PUNE EXPBSP03:30R05:1001:40HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
20813PURI JU EXPRESSBSP03:30R05:1001:40HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22868DURG HUMSAFARBSP04:00R05:4001:40HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
15159SARNATH EXPRESSBSP04:20R06:0501:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSBSP04:45R06:3501:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02846HTE PUNE SF SPLBSP05:00R06:2501:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22886TATA LTT ANTYODAYABSP05:00R06:2501:25HXYXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLBSP05:00R06:2501:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12854AMARKANTAK EXPBSP05:25R07:0001:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07010BJU SC SPLBSP05:40R07:1501:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07006RXL HYB SPLBSP05:40R07:1501:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07008DBG SC WKLY SPLBSP05:40R07:1501:35HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESBSP05:55R07:3501:40HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58201BSP R PASSBSP07:05R09:4502:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILBSP07:25R09:0001:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSP08:10R10:0001:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02834SRC RJT AC SPLBSP08:10R10:0001:50HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
13425MLDT ST EXPBSP08:10R10:0001:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22815BSP ERS S F EXPBSP08:10R10:0001:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESSBSP08:10R10:0001:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68745GAD R PASSBSP08:25R11:0502:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12069JANSHATABDI EXPBSP08:55R10:3001:35HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12851BSP MAS EXPBSP08:55R10:3001:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPBSP09:15R10:4501:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12102JNANESWARISUPDLXBSP09:40R11:2001:40HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXBSP09:40R11:2001:40HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKBSP09:40R11:2001:40HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12252WAINGANGA EXPBSP10:05R11:4001:35HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESSBSP10:05R11:5501:50HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18204BETWA EXPRESSBSP10:20R12:0501:45HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18206NTV DURG EXPBSP10:20R12:0501:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58203GAD R PASSBSP10:35R13:0002:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12152SAMARSATA EXPBSP11:15R12:4501:30HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXPBSP11:15R12:4501:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12550JAT DURG SF EXPBSP11:35R13:1001:35HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18202NTV DURG EXPBSP11:35R13:1001:35HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXBSP11:35R13:1001:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSBSP11:55R13:3501:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTIBSP12:15R14:0001:45HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58117JSG G PASSBSP13:00R15:5502:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXBSP14:00R15:3001:30HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSP14:15R16:1001:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12855NAGPUR INTERCITBSP15:55R17:5001:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68719BSP R MEMUBSP16:45R19:0502:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBSP17:15R18:5001:35HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERBSP17:15R18:5001:35HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22866PURI LTT SF EXPBSP17:15R18:5001:35HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPBSP17:30R19:2001:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18517KRBA VSKP EXPBSP18:00R19:5001:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESSBSP18:20R20:0501:45HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18245BSP BKN EXPRESSBSP18:20R20:0501:45HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
68727BSP R MEMUBSP19:05R21:3002:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18208AII DURG EXPBSP19:30R21:1501:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58111TATA ITR PASSBSP20:10R22:5502:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18239GAD NGP EXPBSP20:40R22:2501:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESBSP21:35R23:1001:35HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 61 / Found: 61)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :