ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 11:03:50 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BOTAD JN (BTD) to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
59208BHAVNAGAR PASSBTD02:59BVC05:4002:41HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBTD03:20BVC05:2002:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59229DHG BVC PASSBTD06:30BVC09:0002:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12971BHAVNAGAR EXPBTD08:43BVC10:3001:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12942PARASNATH EXPBTD09:03BVC11:1002:07HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESSBTD11:25BVC13:1501:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59233SUNR BVC PASSBTD11:37BVC13:5502:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19580DEE RJT EXPBTD11:37BVC13:5502:18HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
59271SUNR BVC F PASSBTD15:30BVC17:5502:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12945MAHUVA EXPRESSBTD15:30BVC17:5502:25HXXXYXXXXXXXXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSBTD17:46BVC19:4501:59HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59203SUNR BVC PASSBTD18:42BVC21:0002:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59227BTD BVC PASSBTD21:20BVC23:2502:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 13 / Found: 13)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :