ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 18:41:09 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BORIVALI (BVI) to BHAYANDAR (BYR) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
91197ADH VR LOCALBVI00:01BYR00:1400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91203CCG BYR FASTBVI00:05BYR00:2000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91199ADH BYR FASTBVI00:10BYR00:2500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91207ADH BYR FASTBVI00:10BYR00:2500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91211CCG VIRAR FASTBVI00:20BYR00:3200:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91215CCG VIRAR FASTBVI00:28BYR00:4100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91213CCG BYR LOCALBVI00:34BYR00:5000:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91217CCG BYR LOCALBVI00:45BYR01:0000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91219CCG NSP LOCALBVI00:49BYR01:0200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91223CCG VR LOCALBVI01:03BYR01:1600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91227ADH BYR LOCALBVI01:07BYR01:2300:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91229CCG BYR LOCALBVI01:13BYR01:2800:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91235CCG VR LOCALBVI01:24BYR01:3600:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91237CCG BYR LOCALBVI01:33BYR01:4800:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91243CCG BYR LOCALBVI01:48BYR02:0300:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91245CCG VR LOCALBVI01:54BYR02:0700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92001BVI VR LOCALBVI04:42BYR04:5400:12HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90005BVI VR LOCALBVI04:45BYR04:5800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90007BA VR LOCALBVI04:49BYR05:0200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90011BVI VR LOCALBVI05:06BYR05:1800:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90015BA VR LOCALBVI05:11BYR05:2400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90017CCG VR LOCALBVI05:18BYR05:3100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90019BVI BSR LOCALBVI05:23BYR05:3500:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90029CCG VIRAR FASTBVI05:27BYR05:4000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93005CCG DRD LOCALBVI05:47BYR05:5600:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92003ADH VRR FASTBVI05:50BYR06:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90041CCG BYR FASTBVI05:53BYR06:0800:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90045CCG VR FASTBVI05:56BYR06:0800:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90051CCG VR FASTBVI05:59BYR06:1200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90053BVI BSR LOCALBVI06:05BYR06:1800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93007CCG DRD FAST LOCALBVI06:09BYR06:2200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90063CCG VR FASTBVI06:13BYR06:2600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90067CCG VR FASTBVI06:17BYR06:3000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90055BVI VR LOCALBVI06:20BYR06:3400:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90059BA VIRAR LOCALBVI06:25BYR06:3800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90071BVI BSR LOCALBVI06:40BYR06:5300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90073BVI VR LOCALBVI06:40BYR06:5300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90081CCG VIRAR FASTBVI06:44BYR06:5700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90083BVI VR LOCALBVI06:50BYR07:0300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90095CCG VR FASTBVI06:53BYR07:0700:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90089BVI VR LOCALBVI07:01BYR07:1300:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90107CCG VR FASTBVI07:06BYR07:1900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90097CCG VR LOCALBVI07:13BYR07:2700:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90109ADH VR FASTBVI07:13BYR07:2500:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92007CCG VR FASTBVI07:18BYR07:3000:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90119BA BYR FASTBVI07:21BYR07:3400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90125CCG VR FASTBVI07:22BYR07:3600:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90115BA VIRAR LOCALBVI07:30BYR07:4300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90129DDR VIRAR FASTBVI07:35BYR07:5000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90139CCG VR FASTBVI07:38BYR07:5100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92009CCG VR FASTBVI07:43BYR07:5600:13HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90145BVI BYR LOCALBVI07:44BYR08:0100:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90147CCG VR FASTBVI07:47BYR08:0000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93009ADH DRD LOCALBVI07:55BYR08:0600:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90155DDR VIRAR FASTBVI07:57BYR08:1000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90149BA VR LOCALBVI08:05BYR08:1800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90171CCG VR FASTBVI08:14BYR08:2700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90187CCG VR FASTBVI08:22BYR08:3500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90189BVI BYR FASTBVI08:26BYR08:4100:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90191BVI VR LOCALBVI08:30BYR08:4300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90197CCG VR FASTBVI08:33BYR08:4600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90179ADH BSR LOCALBVI08:36BYR08:4900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90209CCG VR FASTBVI08:40BYR08:5200:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90193BA VIRAR LOCALBVI08:42BYR08:5400:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90215DDR VIRAR FASTBVI08:48BYR09:0200:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92013ADH VRR SEMI FASTBVI08:53BYR09:0600:13HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90227DDR VIRAR FASTBVI08:59BYR09:0800:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90217BVI BYR LOCALBVI09:00BYR09:1600:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90229ADH VR FASTBVI09:09BYR09:1900:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90239CCG VR FASTBVI09:14BYR09:2700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90243CCG VR FASTBVI09:14BYR09:2700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90231BVI VR LOCALBVI09:15BYR09:2800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90233BA BSR LOCALBVI09:19BYR09:3200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90249CCG VR FASTBVI09:20BYR09:3200:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90255CCG BYR FASTBVI09:25BYR09:4000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90257BVI VR LOCALBVI09:30BYR09:4300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94003CCG VR AC FASTBVI09:38BYR09:5000:12HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90251ADH NSP LOCALBVI09:38BYR09:5100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90275CCG VR FASTBVI09:38BYR09:5000:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90281CCG BYR FASTBVI09:45BYR10:0000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90287CCG VR FASTBVI09:48BYR10:0000:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90283BVI VR LOCALBVI09:49BYR10:0300:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90301CCG VR FASTBVI09:56BYR10:0900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59045VAPI PASSBVI09:59BYR10:1000:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90291BVI NSP LOCALBVI10:02BYR10:1600:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90293BVI NSP LOCALBVI10:02BYR10:1600:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90295BVI VR LOCALBVI10:08BYR10:2100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90319CCG VR FASTBVI10:12BYR10:2600:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92015ADH VRR SEMI FASTBVI10:19BYR10:3100:12HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90307BVI BSR LOCALBVI10:19BYR10:3200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90333CCG VR FASTBVI10:23BYR10:3600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90309ADH VR LOCALBVI10:23BYR10:3600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93013BVI DRD LOCALBVI10:31BYR10:4200:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90345CCG BYR FASTBVI10:33BYR10:5000:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90349ADH VRR SEMI FASTBVI10:37BYR10:5000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90361DDR VIRAR FASTBVI10:44BYR10:5700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90363CCG VR FASTBVI10:48BYR11:0100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92019ADH VRR SEMI FASTBVI10:52BYR11:0500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93015CCG DRD FAST LOCALBVI10:56BYR11:0900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90369ADH VR SEMI FASTBVI10:59BYR11:1200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90365BVI NSP LOCALBVI11:00BYR11:1300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90379DDR VIRAR FASTBVI11:03BYR11:1500:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90385CCG VR FASTBVI11:07BYR11:1900:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90399CCG VR FASTBVI11:15BYR11:2700:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90393BVI VR LOCALBVI11:17BYR11:3000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90407CCG BYR FASTBVI11:21BYR11:3700:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90395ADH VR LOCALBVI11:26BYR11:3800:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92011DDR VIRAR FASTBVI11:26BYR11:3900:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92021DDR VIRAR FASTBVI11:26BYR11:3900:13HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90423CCG VR FASTBVI11:34BYR11:4700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90409BVI NSP LOCALBVI11:38BYR11:5100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90413CCG VIRAR LOCALBVI11:43BYR11:5600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90435CCG VR FASTBVI11:44BYR11:5700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90439CCG VR FASTBVI11:49BYR12:0200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90431CCG BYR LOCALBVI11:58BYR12:1400:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90451CCG VR FASTBVI11:58BYR12:1100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90461CCG VR FASTBVI12:05BYR12:1700:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90443BVI VR LOCALBVI12:11BYR12:2400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92023CCG VR FASTBVI12:13BYR12:2500:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90479CCG BYR FASTBVI12:17BYR12:3200:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90459BVI VR LOCALBVI12:21BYR12:3400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90483CCG BYR FASTBVI12:27BYR12:4300:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90475BA BSR LOCALBVI12:31BYR12:4300:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90499CCG VR FASTBVI12:34BYR12:4600:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94005CCG VR AC FASTBVI12:34BYR12:4500:11HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90487ADH VR LOCALBVI12:39BYR12:5200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90489CCG VIRAR LOCALBVI12:43BYR12:5600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90509CCG VR FASTBVI12:50BYR13:0300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90515CCG VIRAR FASTBVI12:54BYR13:0700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90523CCG BYR FASTBVI12:59BYR13:1500:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90517BVI VR LOCALBVI13:03BYR13:1600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90525CCG VR FASTBVI13:03BYR13:1600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90519ADH VR LOCALBVI13:14BYR13:2700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90541CCG VR FASTBVI13:18BYR13:3200:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90549CCG VR FASTBVI13:30BYR13:4300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90537CCG VIRAR LOCALBVI13:35BYR13:4800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90543ADH VR LOCALBVI13:40BYR13:5300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90555DDR BYR FASTBVI13:44BYR13:5900:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92027CCG VR FASTBVI13:48BYR14:0000:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90565CCG VR FASTBVI13:49BYR14:0200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90587CCG VR FASTBVI14:08BYR14:2100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90589DDR VIRAR FASTBVI14:11BYR14:2400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90571CCG VIRAR LOCALBVI14:12BYR14:2500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90601CCG VR FASTBVI14:26BYR14:3900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90599DDR BYR FASTBVI14:32BYR14:4700:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90603DDR BYR FASTBVI14:32BYR14:4700:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90607CCG BYR FASTBVI14:39BYR14:5200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90611CCG VR FASTBVI14:39BYR14:5200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90613ADH BSR FASTBVI14:45BYR14:5800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90617CCG VR FASTBVI14:53BYR15:0600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90621CCG VR FASTBVI14:53BYR15:0600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90609CCG VIRAR LOCALBVI14:57BYR15:1000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90629CCG BYR FASTBVI15:02BYR15:1800:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90641CCG VR FASTBVI15:11BYR15:2500:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90635CCG VR FASTBVI15:11BYR15:2500:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90631ADH VRR FASTBVI15:12BYR15:2200:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90501ADH VRR SEMI FASTBVI15:12BYR15:2200:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90637DDR VIRAR FASTBVI15:14BYR15:2700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92031DDR VIRAR FASTBVI15:15BYR15:2800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90625ADH BYR LOCALBVI15:15BYR15:3100:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90645CCG VR FASTBVI15:18BYR15:3100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90649CCG BSR FASTBVI15:23BYR15:3500:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90659CCG VR FASTBVI15:35BYR15:4900:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94007CCG VR AC FASTBVI15:39BYR15:5200:13HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90663CCG VR FASTBVI15:39BYR15:5200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90647BVI VR LOCALBVI15:42BYR15:5500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90673CCG VR FASTBVI15:48BYR16:0100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90675ADH BYR FASTBVI15:52BYR16:0800:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90687DDR VR FASTBVI15:58BYR16:1100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90691CCG VR FASTBVI16:03BYR16:1600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90671BVI BSR LOCALBVI16:07BYR16:2000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93025CCG DRD FAST LOCALBVI16:08BYR16:1700:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90679BA VIRAR LOCALBVI16:11BYR16:2400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90683BA VIRAR LOCALBVI16:11BYR16:2400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90699CCG BYR FASTBVI16:15BYR16:3000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90695CCG BYR FASTBVI16:15BYR16:3000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92033DDR VIRAR FASTBVI16:16BYR16:2900:13HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90711CCG VR FASTBVI16:26BYR16:3900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90719CCG BYR FASTBVI16:28BYR16:4500:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90707ADH BSR FASTBVI16:30BYR16:4300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90701ADH VR LOCALBVI16:32BYR16:4500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90709CCG VIRAR LOCALBVI16:39BYR16:5200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90703CCG VIRAR LOCALBVI16:39BYR16:5200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90731CCG VR FASTBVI16:40BYR16:5200:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90715ADH VR LOCALBVI16:43BYR16:5600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90741ADH BSR SEMI FASTBVI16:52BYR17:0500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92037CCG VR FASTBVI16:58BYR17:1200:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90753CCG BYR FASTBVI17:03BYR17:2000:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93027DDR DRD LOCALBVI17:18BYR17:2700:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90747ADH VR LOCALBVI17:19BYR17:3200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90757ADH BSR FASTBVI17:20BYR17:3100:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90751BVI VR LOCALBVI17:22BYR17:3600:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90761DDR VIRAR FASTBVI17:25BYR17:3900:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90767CCG VIRAR FASTBVI17:29BYR17:4300:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90775CCG VIRAR FASTBVI17:29BYR17:4300:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90769CCG VIRAR FASTBVI17:35BYR17:4800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90783BVI BSR LOCALBVI17:39BYR17:5200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90789CCG VR FASTBVI17:43BYR17:5600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90777BA VIRAR LOCALBVI17:52BYR18:0600:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90785BA VIRAR LOCALBVI17:52BYR18:0600:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92039DDR VIRAR FASTBVI17:55BYR18:0900:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90809CCG VR FASTBVI18:01BYR18:1400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90795ADH VR LOCALBVI18:09BYR18:2200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90811BVI VR LOCALBVI18:18BYR18:3200:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92041ADH VR SEMI FASTBVI18:28BYR18:4100:13HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
93029DDR DRD LOCALBVI18:31BYR18:4400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90829BVI VR LOCALBVI18:40BYR18:5300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90863CCG VR FASTBVI18:44BYR18:5500:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90875CCG BYR FASTBVI18:50BYR19:0700:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90881ADH VR FASTBVI18:53BYR19:0300:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90865BVI BSR LOCALBVI18:54BYR19:0800:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90859BVI BSR LOCALBVI18:54BYR19:0800:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90879CCG VR FASTBVI19:01BYR19:1400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90873CCG VR LOCALBVI19:10BYR19:2300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92043ADH VR SEMI FASTBVI19:10BYR19:2400:14HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90897CCG VR FASTBVI19:14BYR19:2700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90883CCG VIRAR LADIES SPLBVI19:18BYR19:3100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90909CCG BYR FASTBVI19:22BYR19:3900:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90903CCG VR FASTBVI19:26BYR19:4000:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90911CCG VR FASTBVI19:26BYR19:4000:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90913BVI NSP LOCALBVI19:30BYR19:4500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90919ADH VR SEMI FASTBVI19:36BYR19:5000:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90927ADH VR SEMI FASTBVI19:36BYR19:5000:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90937CCG VR FASTBVI19:40BYR19:5300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90943CCG VR FASTBVI19:44BYR19:5800:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90947CCG BSR FASTBVI19:54BYR20:0800:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90935CCG BSR FASTBVI19:54BYR20:0800:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90931CCG BYR LADIES SPLBVI19:58BYR20:1400:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90949DDR VIRAR FASTBVI20:00BYR20:1300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90959DDR BYR FASTBVI20:10BYR20:2500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90981CCG VR FASTBVI20:18BYR20:3100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90967BVI VR LOCALBVI20:21BYR20:3500:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90991CCG VR LADIES FASTBVI20:28BYR20:4200:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90973BA VIRAR LOCALBVI20:30BYR20:4400:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90961BA VIRAR LOCALBVI20:30BYR20:4400:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90985ADH VR LOCALBVI20:35BYR20:4700:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94011CCG VR AC FASTBVI20:38BYR20:5000:12HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
91003CCG VR FASTBVI20:38BYR20:5000:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92025ADH BSR FASTBVI20:42BYR20:5400:12HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92047ADH BSR FASTBVI20:42BYR20:5400:12HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
91015CCG VR FASTBVI20:46BYR20:5800:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92049BVI VR LOCALBVI20:50BYR21:0500:15HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90993ADH VR LOCALBVI20:55BYR21:0800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91005ADH VR LOCALBVI20:55BYR21:0800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92051CCG VR FASTBVI21:01BYR21:1400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91027ADH VR SEMI FASTBVI21:06BYR21:1800:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91045CCG VR FASTBVI21:09BYR21:2100:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91033CCG VR FASTBVI21:09BYR21:2100:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93033CCG DRD FAST LOCALBVI21:14BYR21:2300:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91047BVI VR LOCALBVI21:16BYR21:3000:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91035BVI VR LOCALBVI21:16BYR21:3000:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91039BA BYR LOCALBVI21:20BYR21:3500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91049BVI VR LOCALBVI21:24BYR21:3800:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91037BVI VR LOCALBVI21:24BYR21:3800:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91067CCG VIRAR FASTBVI21:24BYR21:3700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91065CCG VR FASTBVI21:36BYR21:4900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91077CCG VR FASTBVI21:36BYR21:4900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91071CCG VR LOCALBVI21:45BYR21:5800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91063ADH VR LOCALBVI21:53BYR22:0600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91075ADH VR LOCALBVI21:53BYR22:0600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91089DDR VIRAR FASTBVI21:57BYR22:1000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91085BVI VR LOCALBVI22:00BYR22:1500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91111CCG VR FASTBVI22:07BYR22:2100:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91117CCG VIRAR FASTBVI22:15BYR22:3000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91105ADH BSR LOCALBVI22:19BYR22:3400:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91093ADH BSR LOCALBVI22:19BYR22:3400:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91099CCG BYR LOCALBVI22:29BYR22:4400:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91113CCG BYR LOCALBVI22:29BYR22:4400:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92029ADH BYR LOCALBVI22:31BYR22:4300:12HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92053ADH VR LOCALBVI22:31BYR22:4300:12HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
91139CCG VR FASTBVI22:36BYR22:4900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91121ADH BYR LOCALBVI22:37BYR22:5200:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91123BVI NSP LOCALBVI22:38BYR22:5300:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91153CCG VR FASTBVI22:45BYR22:5900:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91155CCG VR FASTBVI22:49BYR23:0300:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91147BVI BYR LOCALBVI22:55BYR23:1000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91149ADH NSP LOCALBVI23:02BYR23:1500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91167CCG VR FASTBVI23:03BYR23:1500:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91157BA VR LOCALBVI23:08BYR23:2100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91169BVI VR LOCALBVI23:16BYR23:2900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91177CCG VIRAR FASTBVI23:20BYR23:3300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59441AHMEDABAD PASSBVI23:30BYR23:4400:14HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
91175CCG BYR LOCALBVI23:30BYR23:4500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91179ADH NSP LOCALBVI23:34BYR23:4700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91181CCG BYR LOCALBVI23:40BYR23:5500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91195CCG VIRAR FASTBVI23:48BYR00:0100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 286 / Found: 286)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :