ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 18:50:16 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHIMAVARAM JN (BVRM) to VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESSBVRT03:45BZA06:3502:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17479PURI TPTY EXPBVRT05:02BZA08:0002:58HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESSBVRT05:02BZA08:0002:58HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57382NS GNT PASSBVRM07:10BZA10:3003:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17213NS NSL EXPBVRT11:15BZA13:4002:25HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17231NS NSL EXPBVRT11:15BZA13:5002:35HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
77295NS GNT DMUBVRM13:45BZA17:5504:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17644CIRCAR EXPBVRT17:44BZA20:4002:56HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17247NS DMM EXPBVRM18:20BZA21:2003:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17404NS TPTY EXPBVRM18:20BZA21:2003:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07255NS SC SPLBVRM18:52BZA21:4502:53HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17255NS HYDRABAD EXPBVRM19:50BZA22:2002:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17210SHESHADRI EXPBVRT20:18BZA22:5002:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
77206BVRM BZA DMUBVRM21:15BZA01:1504:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17015VISAKHA EXPRESSBVRT21:40BZA00:3502:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12775COCANADA EXPBVRT22:30BZA01:0002:30HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
82713NS SC SUVIDHABVRM22:32BZA01:4503:13HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 17 / Found: 17)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :