ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 13:26:59 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHAYANDAR (BYR) to BORIVALI (BVI) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
91172VIRAR BA LOCALBYR00:08BVI00:2100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91176VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR00:18BVI00:3200:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91180VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR00:21BVI00:3500:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91182VIRAR CCG LOCALBYR00:26BVI00:3800:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90006VIRAR CCG LOCALBYR03:46BVI03:5800:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90012NSP BVI LOCALBYR03:56BVI04:1100:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90018BYR CCG LOCALBYR04:05BVI04:1900:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90022VIRAR CCG LOCALBYR04:14BVI04:2700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90026NSP BVI LOCALBYR04:21BVI04:3600:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90032VIRAR ADH LOCALBYR04:32BVI04:4500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90036NSP ADH LOCALBYR04:36BVI04:4900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90040BYR CCG SEMI FASTBYR04:40BVI04:5300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90042VIRAR CCG LOCALBYR04:44BVI04:5600:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90046BYR CCG LOCALBYR04:50BVI05:0300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90050NSP CCG S FASTBYR04:59BVI05:1200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90052BYR CCG LOCALBYR05:02BVI05:1600:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90056VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR05:07BVI05:2000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90058BYR CCG LOCALBYR05:10BVI05:2400:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92002VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR05:19BVI05:3200:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90064NSP BA LOCALBYR05:23BVI05:3500:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90066BYR CCG SEMI FASTBYR05:26BVI05:3900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90068VR CCG LOCALBYR05:30BVI05:4300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90072VIRAR CCG FASTBYR05:34BVI05:4700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90076BYR CCG LOCALBYR05:38BVI05:5100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90078VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR05:39BVI05:5200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90084NSP BA LOCALBYR05:49BVI06:0200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92004VIRAR CCG FASTBYR05:50BVI06:0200:12HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90088VIRAR ADH LOCALBYR05:55BVI06:0800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90092VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR05:59BVI06:1400:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90096VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR06:07BVI06:1900:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90102BSR DDR FASTBYR06:10BVI06:2300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90106VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR06:14BVI06:2600:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90112BYR CCG FASTBYR06:17BVI06:3100:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90116VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR06:22BVI06:3700:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90124VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR06:31BVI06:4500:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90130VIRAR DDR FASTBYR06:40BVI06:5200:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90138VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR06:43BVI06:5800:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90144NSP CCG LOCALBYR06:49BVI07:0200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90148VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR06:54BVI07:0700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90152BSR DDR FASTBYR06:59BVI07:1100:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90156VIRAR ADH LOCALBYR07:03BVI07:1500:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90158VIRAR BA LOCALBYR07:07BVI07:1900:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93002DRD ADH LOCALBYR07:09BVI07:1800:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90166VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR07:14BVI07:2600:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90172VIRAR DDR FASTBYR07:20BVI07:3200:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90182VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR07:24BVI07:3900:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90186BSR CCG SEMI FASTBYR07:28BVI07:4100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90192VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR07:32BVI07:4500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90198VIRAR ADH LOCALBYR07:36BVI07:4900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90202BYR CCG FASTBYR07:42BVI07:5500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90208VIRAR BA LOCALBYR07:47BVI07:5900:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90216VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR07:53BVI08:0500:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92006BSR BVI LOCALBYR07:58BVI08:1300:15HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90222VIRAR CCG LADIES SPLBYR08:00BVI08:1200:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90226BYR CCG SEMI FASTBYR08:04BVI08:1600:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90230VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR08:05BVI08:1700:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90234VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR08:07BVI08:2200:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90246VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR08:11BVI08:2600:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90250VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR08:20BVI08:3400:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90256BYR CCG FASTBYR08:25BVI08:3900:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90260BSR CCG SEMI FASTBYR08:29BVI08:4200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90270VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR08:33BVI08:4600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90274VIRAR ADH LOCALBYR08:37BVI08:4900:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90276VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR08:41BVI08:5600:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90284VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR08:46BVI08:5900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90288VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR08:51BVI09:0400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90292VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR08:52BVI09:0700:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93006DRD CCG FAST LOCALBYR08:56BVI09:0800:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90298BSR CCG SEMI FASTBYR08:57BVI09:1000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90300VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR09:01BVI09:1400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90310BYR CCG LADIES SPLBYR09:06BVI09:2000:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90314VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR09:10BVI09:2500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90320VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR09:15BVI09:2800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90324BSR ADH LOCALBYR09:21BVI09:3200:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90328VIRAR DDR FASTBYR09:23BVI09:3500:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92008VIRAR ADH FASTBYR09:27BVI09:4000:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90336VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR09:27BVI09:4300:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90338VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR09:31BVI09:4400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90346BYR DDR FASTBYR09:35BVI09:5000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90352VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR09:39BVI09:5400:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90354VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR09:40BVI09:5500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90358VIRAR ADH FASTBYR09:46BVI09:5900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90366VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR09:47BVI10:0200:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90370BYR CCG FASTBYR09:50BVI10:0400:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90372VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR09:56BVI10:0800:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90378VIRAR ADH FASTBYR09:59BVI10:1100:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92010VIRAR DDR FASTBYR10:03BVI10:1500:12HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90392BSR CCG SEMI FASTBYR10:07BVI10:2000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93008DRD BVI LOCALBYR10:11BVI10:2300:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90400BYR CCG SEMI FASTBYR10:12BVI10:2600:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90402VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR10:17BVI10:3000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90412VIRAR ADH LOCALBYR10:24BVI10:3700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90416VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR10:29BVI10:4400:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90424VIRAR CCG FASTBYR10:36BVI10:4900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90430VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR10:43BVI10:5700:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94004VIRAR CCG AC SEMI FASTBYR10:43BVI10:5700:14HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90438VIRAR BA LOCALBYR10:56BVI11:0800:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90442VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR11:00BVI11:1400:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90444BYR CCG FASTBYR11:04BVI11:1800:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90454BSR ADH LOCALBYR11:09BVI11:2400:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90456VIRAR CCG S FASTBYR11:14BVI11:2900:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90460VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR11:17BVI11:3400:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90462VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR11:23BVI11:3700:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90468VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR11:29BVI11:4200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92024VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR11:32BVI11:4600:14HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
92012VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR11:32BVI11:4600:14HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90474VIRAR ADH LOCALBYR11:36BVI11:4900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90480VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR11:44BVI11:5600:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90486BYR CCG FASTBYR11:50BVI12:0500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90490VR ADH LOCALBYR11:53BVI12:0500:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90494VIRAR ADH FASTBYR11:57BVI12:0900:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90496VIRAR CCG FASTBYR12:00BVI12:1300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92026VIRAR CCG FASTBYR12:00BVI12:1300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90500VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR12:03BVI12:1700:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90506VIRAR ADH LOCALBYR12:10BVI12:2300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90508VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR12:15BVI12:2800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90514VIRAR CCG FASTBYR12:20BVI12:3200:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90516BYR DDR FASTBYR12:23BVI12:3600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90522VIRAR ADH LOCALBYR12:27BVI12:4000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90524VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR12:31BVI12:4700:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92028VIRAR DDR FASTBYR12:36BVI12:4800:12HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
92014VIRAR DDR FASTBYR12:36BVI12:4800:12HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90530VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR12:40BVI12:5200:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90534BYR CCG FASTBYR12:42BVI12:5500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90540VIRAR CCG LOCALBYR12:47BVI13:0000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90542VIRAR DDR FASTBYR12:53BVI13:0500:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90548VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR13:03BVI13:1600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90552BYR DDR FASTBYR13:04BVI13:1900:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90556VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR13:09BVI13:2300:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90558VR ADH LOCALBYR13:12BVI13:2500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90564VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR13:18BVI13:3000:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90570BSR DDR FASTBYR13:22BVI13:3600:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90572VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR13:27BVI13:4000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92016VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR13:27BVI13:4000:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90578VR ADH LOCALBYR13:29BVI13:4200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90580BYR CCG FASTBYR13:31BVI13:4400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90584VIRAR CCG FASTBYR13:39BVI13:5300:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94006VIRAR CCG AC FASTBYR13:39BVI13:5300:14HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90590VIRAR CCG S FASTBYR13:46BVI14:0000:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90596VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR13:51BVI14:0400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90600VIRAR ADH FASTBYR13:55BVI14:0800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90602VR BVI LOCALBYR13:59BVI14:1500:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90608VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR14:03BVI14:1600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90614BYR CCG FASTBYR14:07BVI14:1900:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90610VIRAR ADH LOCALBYR14:11BVI14:2300:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90616VIRAR CCG FASTBYR14:11BVI14:2300:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90618VIRAR ADH LOCALBYR14:11BVI14:2300:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93016DRD CCG FAST LOCALBYR14:15BVI14:2600:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90624VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR14:21BVI14:3400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90632VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR14:31BVI14:4400:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90638VIRAR DDR FASTBYR14:37BVI14:4900:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90642VIRAR BA LOCALBYR14:41BVI14:5300:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92018VIRAR DDR FASTBYR14:41BVI14:5300:12HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92032VIRAR DDR FASTBYR14:41BVI14:5300:12HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90646VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR14:45BVI14:5700:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92036VR CCG FASTBYR14:58BVI15:1000:12HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90654BYR ADH FASTBYR15:00BVI15:1400:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92034VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR15:04BVI15:1800:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90660BYR CCG FASTBYR15:06BVI15:2100:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90666VR ADH LOCALBYR15:14BVI15:2800:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90670VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR15:17BVI15:3100:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90672VR BVI LOCALBYR15:21BVI15:3500:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90680BYR ADH LOCALBYR15:29BVI15:4300:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90684VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR15:34BVI15:4600:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90688BSR CCG FASTBYR15:37BVI15:5000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91106VIRAR ADH LOCALBYR15:38BVI15:5500:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90694VIRAR ADH LOCALBYR15:38BVI15:5500:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90696VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR15:42BVI15:5900:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90702VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR15:46BVI16:0000:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93020DRD DDR LOCALBYR15:48BVI15:5600:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90706BYR DDR FASTBYR15:54BVI16:0900:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90710VIRAR ADH FASTBYR15:58BVI16:1300:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90714VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR16:02BVI16:1600:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90718VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR16:05BVI16:1800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90724BSR ADH LOCALBYR16:11BVI16:2500:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90726VR ADH SEMI FASTBYR16:15BVI16:2800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90732BYR CCG FASTBYR16:17BVI16:3300:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92038VIRAR DDR FASTBYR16:24BVI16:3700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90738NSP BA LOCALBYR16:24BVI16:3800:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90742VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR16:29BVI16:4200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90748VIRAR ADH LOCALBYR16:33BVI16:4600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90762BYR CCG FASTBYR16:44BVI17:0000:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94008VIRAR CCG AC FASTBYR16:44BVI16:5600:12HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90756VIRAR CCG FASTBYR16:44BVI16:5600:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90766VIRAR ADH FASTBYR16:50BVI17:0400:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90772VIRAR CCG FASTBYR16:53BVI17:0800:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90770BSR CCG LOCALBYR16:54BVI17:0700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90778VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR16:57BVI17:1200:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93022DRD DDR LOCALBYR16:58BVI17:1200:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90780VIRAR DDR FASTBYR17:01BVI17:1500:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90786BYR CCG FASTBYR17:02BVI17:1600:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90790VIRAR ADH LOCALBYR17:06BVI17:1900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90796NSP BVI LOCALBYR17:11BVI17:2600:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90804BSR BVI LOCALBYR17:16BVI17:3200:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90806VR CCG FASTBYR17:20BVI17:3300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90808VIRAR CCG FASTBYR17:23BVI17:3700:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92020VIRAR ADH FASTBYR17:27BVI17:4100:14HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92040VIRAR ADH FASTBYR17:27BVI17:4100:14HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90818BYR CCG FASTBYR17:31BVI17:4500:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90820VIRAR CCG FASTBYR17:36BVI17:4900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90822VR ADH LOCALBYR17:40BVI17:5400:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90830BSR BVI LOCALBYR17:45BVI18:0100:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90834VIRAR CCG FASTBYR17:46BVI17:5800:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90840VIRAR CCG FASTBYR17:50BVI18:0200:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90844VIRAR CCG FASTBYR17:51BVI18:0500:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90846NSP BVI LOCALBYR17:56BVI18:1200:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92022BSR ADH FASTBYR18:01BVI18:1300:12HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90860BSR ADH FASTBYR18:01BVI18:1300:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90852VIRAR CCG FASTBYR18:05BVI18:1700:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92042VR ADH SEMI FASTBYR18:07BVI18:2100:14HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90854NSP ADH LOCALBYR18:12BVI18:2500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92044VIRAR CCG FASTBYR18:16BVI18:2800:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90876VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR18:21BVI18:3700:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90882VIRAR CCG LOCALBYR18:26BVI18:4000:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90886VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR18:30BVI18:4600:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90890VIRAR CCG FASTBYR18:34BVI18:4700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90892BSR ADH FASTBYR18:38BVI18:5100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90900VIRAR DDR FASTBYR18:43BVI18:5700:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90908VIRAR CCG FASTBYR18:48BVI19:0000:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90914VIRAR CCG FASTBYR18:53BVI19:0600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90916VIRAR BA LOCALBYR18:55BVI19:0800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90926VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR19:06BVI19:2200:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93026DRD CCG FAST LOCALBYR19:11BVI19:2600:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90930VIRAR CCG FASTBYR19:13BVI19:2600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90934VIRAR DDR FASTBYR19:17BVI19:3000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90944BYR CCG FASTBYR19:24BVI19:3900:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90948VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR19:29BVI19:4300:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90954VIRAR ADH LOCALBYR19:34BVI19:4600:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92048VIRAR ADH FASTBYR19:39BVI19:5300:14HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90966BYR CCG FASTBYR19:48BVI20:0200:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90972BSR ADH LOCALBYR19:50BVI20:0300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90974VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR19:52BVI20:0600:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90978VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR19:55BVI20:1000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91070VIRAR ADH LOCALBYR19:56BVI20:0900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90980VIRAR DDR FASTBYR19:56BVI20:0900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90984VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR20:00BVI20:1500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90988VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR20:04BVI20:1800:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90994VR ADH FASTBYR20:09BVI20:2300:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90998VIRAR DDR FASTBYR20:14BVI20:2700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92050VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR20:16BVI20:3100:15HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
91004VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR20:18BVI20:3100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91012VIRAR DDR FASTBYR20:29BVI20:4300:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91018BYR ADH FASTBYR20:33BVI20:4600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91016BYR ADH FASTBYR20:33BVI20:4600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91020VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR20:36BVI20:4900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93028DRD CCG FAST LOCALBYR20:43BVI20:5400:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91032VIRAR ADH LOCALBYR20:44BVI20:5800:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91034VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR20:49BVI21:0300:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91038BSR CCG SEMI FASTBYR20:52BVI21:0500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91042VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR20:56BVI21:0900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91040VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR20:56BVI21:0900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91048VIRAR ADH LOCALBYR21:04BVI21:1700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91054VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR21:13BVI21:2600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93030DRD CCG LOCALBYR21:17BVI21:3000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91058VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR21:21BVI21:3300:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92052BSR ADH FASTBYR21:26BVI21:3900:13HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
91066VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR21:29BVI21:4200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91078VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR21:38BVI21:5300:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91080VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR21:42BVI21:5500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94012VIRAR CCG AC SEMI FASTBYR21:46BVI21:5900:13HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
91084VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR21:46BVI21:5900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91088VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR21:51BVI22:0300:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91090VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR21:54BVI22:0700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91094VR CCG SEMI FASTBYR22:00BVI22:1200:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91098VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR22:02BVI22:1900:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92030VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR22:06BVI22:2200:16HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92054VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR22:06BVI22:2200:16HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
91102VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR22:10BVI22:2300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91104VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR22:15BVI22:3100:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91110VIRAR CCG LOCALBYR22:22BVI22:3400:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91112VIRAR CCG S FASTBYR22:26BVI22:3800:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91118VIRAR CCG S FASTBYR22:35BVI22:4800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91122VR BVI LOCALBYR22:44BVI23:0000:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91126VR CCG FASTBYR22:48BVI23:0200:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91128BYR BVI LOCALBYR22:52BVI23:0800:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91132VIRAR ADH LOCALBYR22:56BVI23:0900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91138VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR23:02BVI23:1600:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91142VIRAR ADH FASTBYR23:06BVI23:2000:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91148BSR BVI LOCALBYR23:10BVI23:2500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91150VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTBYR23:13BVI23:2600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91152VR CCG SEMI FASTBYR23:20BVI23:3300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91156VIRAR BVI LOCALBYR23:23BVI23:3800:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91158BSR BVI LOCALBYR23:30BVI23:4500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91160VIRAR CCG S FASTBYR23:37BVI23:4900:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91164VIRAR ADH LOCALBYR23:42BVI23:5500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91168VIRAR CCG S FASTBYR23:56BVI00:0900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 286 / Found: 286)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :