ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 19:58:11 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) to ONGOLE (OGL) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12764PADMAVATI EXPBZA00:40OGL02:3501:55HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07488VSKP TPTY AC SPLBZA00:50OGL02:3001:40HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22801VSKP MAS SF EXPBZA00:55OGL03:5803:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22833HUMSAFAR EXPRESSBZA01:00OGL02:4401:44HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
16094LJN MAS EXPBZA01:00OGL04:4103:41HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSBZA01:00OGL04:4003:40HXYYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12760CHARMINAR EXPBZA01:10OGL03:0401:54HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22869VSKP MAS SF EXPBZA01:20OGL03:1401:54HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12898BBS PDY EXPRESSBZA01:20OGL03:1401:54HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12851BSP MAS EXPBZA01:20OGL03:1401:54HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPBZA01:20OGL03:1401:54HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESSBZA01:55OGL03:5101:56HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXPBZA01:55OGL03:5101:56HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07479VSKP TPTY SPLBZA01:55OGL03:5201:57HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22632ANUVRAT EXPBZA02:45OGL04:2801:43HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSBZA02:45OGL04:2801:43HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESBZA03:00OGL04:5201:52HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15120MUV RMM EXPBZA03:00OGL04:5101:51HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22707TPTY DOUBLE DECKBZA04:15OGL07:1803:03HYXYXXYXXXXXXCCXX
12710SIMHAPURI EXPBZA04:30OGL06:3802:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
67298BZA OGL MEMUBZA05:10OGL09:1004:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08573VSKP TPTY SPLBZA05:20OGL08:2803:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08567VSKP QLN SPLBZA05:20OGL07:2802:08HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12711PINAKINI EXPBZA06:00OGL08:0302:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12296SANGHA MITRA EXBZA06:25OGL08:1201:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPBZA07:30OGL09:1701:47HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22351PPTA YPR EXPBZA07:30OGL09:1801:48HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSBZA07:30OGL09:1801:48HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22859PURI CHENNAI EXPBZA07:35OGL09:1401:39HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSBZA07:35OGL09:1401:39HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22612NJP MAS EXPRESSBZA07:40OGL09:2801:48HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07607NED TPTY EXPBZA07:40OGL09:4802:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22887HUMSAFAR EXPBZA08:00OGL09:3901:39HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
67263BZA OGL MEMUBZA08:00OGL11:4003:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22605PRR VM EXPRESSBZA08:10OGL10:0901:59HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPBZA08:10OGL10:0901:59HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22614HLZ MAS SUP EXPBZA08:10OGL10:0901:59HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
17479PURI TPTY EXPBZA08:20OGL10:4402:24HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESSBZA08:20OGL10:4402:24HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPBZA09:00OGL10:5501:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06009SRC PDY SPLBZA09:20OGL11:4502:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPBZA11:00OGL12:5301:53HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSBZA11:45OGL14:0802:23HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15630GUWAHATI MS EXPBZA11:45OGL14:0802:23HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSBZA11:55OGL14:0802:13HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXPBZA11:55OGL14:0802:13HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22877HWH ERS ANTODAYABZA12:35OGL14:3802:03HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSBZA12:55OGL14:4301:48HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17406KRISHNA EXPBZA13:15OGL15:4602:31HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12612MAS GARIB RATHBZA14:30OGL16:1701:47HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
18567VSKP QLN EXPBZA14:40OGL16:3901:59HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22807SRC MAS AC EXPBZA14:40OGL16:3801:58HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
57242BZA BTTR PASSBZA15:15OGL18:4903:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12078JAN SHATABDIBZA15:20OGL18:0402:44HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
57258TIRUPATI PSGRBZA15:40OGL19:0903:29HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSBZA15:45OGL17:2801:43HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12889TATA YPR EXPBZA15:45OGL17:2901:44HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22837DHARTI AABA EXPBZA15:45OGL17:2801:43HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXBZA16:00OGL17:5901:59HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESBZA16:05OGL17:5901:54HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBZA16:05OGL17:5901:54HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPBZA16:05OGL17:5901:54HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSBZA17:00OGL18:5601:56HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPBZA17:20OGL19:2902:09HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EBZA17:20OGL19:2902:09HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57278BZA BTTR PASSBZA18:15OGL21:3903:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12254ANGA EXPRESSBZA18:45OGL20:5902:14HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPBZA19:20OGL21:1101:51HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06580VSKP YPR SPLBZA19:55OGL22:1002:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSBZA20:20OGL22:2902:09HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILBZA20:40OGL22:4502:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17644CIRCAR EXPBZA20:55OGL00:3003:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESSBZA21:15OGL23:2102:06HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17404NS TPTY EXPBZA21:40OGL23:3201:52HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17402MTM TPTY EXPBZA21:40OGL23:3201:52HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17245MTM DMM EXPBZA21:40OGL23:3201:52HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17247NS DMM EXPBZA21:40OGL23:3201:52HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESSBZA21:45OGL23:3901:54HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06057SRC MAS SPECIALBZA21:45OGL23:4301:58HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
17210SHESHADRI EXPBZA23:05OGL01:0502:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07941CCT TPTY SPLBZA23:15OGL01:4802:33HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12616G T EXPRESSBZA23:25OGL01:2101:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSBZA23:45OGL01:4401:59HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 83 / Found: 83)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :