ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 23:17:43 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - CHURCHGATE (CCG) to BHAYANDAR (BYR) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
91229CCG BYR LOCALCCG00:08BYR01:2801:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91235CCG VR LOCALCCG00:20BYR01:3601:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91237CCG BYR LOCALCCG00:28BYR01:4801:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91243CCG BYR LOCALCCG00:43BYR02:0301:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91245CCG VR LOCALCCG00:50BYR02:0701:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90017CCG VR LOCALCCG04:15BYR05:3101:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90029CCG VIRAR FASTCCG04:40BYR05:4001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93005CCG DRD LOCALCCG04:58BYR05:5600:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90041CCG BYR FASTCCG05:04BYR06:0801:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90045CCG VR FASTCCG05:07BYR06:0801:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90051CCG VR FASTCCG05:15BYR06:1200:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93007CCG DRD FAST LOCALCCG05:24BYR06:2200:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90063CCG VR FASTCCG05:28BYR06:2600:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90067CCG VR FASTCCG05:32BYR06:3000:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90081CCG VIRAR FASTCCG05:52BYR06:5701:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90095CCG VR FASTCCG06:08BYR07:0700:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90097CCG VR LOCALCCG06:08BYR07:2701:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90107CCG VR FASTCCG06:21BYR07:1900:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92007CCG VR FASTCCG06:33BYR07:3000:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90125CCG VR FASTCCG06:37BYR07:3600:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90139CCG VR FASTCCG06:53BYR07:5100:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92009CCG VR FASTCCG06:59BYR07:5600:57HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90147CCG VR FASTCCG07:03BYR08:0000:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90171CCG VR FASTCCG07:25BYR08:2701:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90187CCG VR FASTCCG07:36BYR08:3500:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90197CCG VR FASTCCG07:45BYR08:4601:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90209CCG VR FASTCCG07:55BYR08:5200:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90243CCG VR FASTCCG08:26BYR09:2701:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90239CCG VR FASTCCG08:26BYR09:2701:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90249CCG VR FASTCCG08:33BYR09:3200:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90255CCG BYR FASTCCG08:38BYR09:4001:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90275CCG VR FASTCCG08:54BYR09:5000:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94003CCG VR AC FASTCCG08:54BYR09:5000:56HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90281CCG BYR FASTCCG09:00BYR10:0001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90287CCG VR FASTCCG09:03BYR10:0000:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90301CCG VR FASTCCG09:10BYR10:0900:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90319CCG VR FASTCCG09:27BYR10:2600:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90333CCG VR FASTCCG09:36BYR10:3601:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90345CCG BYR FASTCCG09:48BYR10:5001:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90363CCG VR FASTCCG09:59BYR11:0101:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93015CCG DRD FAST LOCALCCG10:03BYR11:0901:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90385CCG VR FASTCCG10:15BYR11:1901:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90399CCG VR FASTCCG10:29BYR11:2700:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90407CCG BYR FASTCCG10:36BYR11:3701:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90413CCG VIRAR LOCALCCG10:39BYR11:5601:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90423CCG VR FASTCCG10:47BYR11:4701:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90431CCG BYR LOCALCCG10:54BYR12:1401:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90435CCG VR FASTCCG11:00BYR11:5700:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90439CCG VR FASTCCG11:03BYR12:0200:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90451CCG VR FASTCCG11:12BYR12:1100:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90461CCG VR FASTCCG11:18BYR12:1700:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92023CCG VR FASTCCG11:27BYR12:2500:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90479CCG BYR FASTCCG11:32BYR12:3201:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90489CCG VIRAR LOCALCCG11:38BYR12:5601:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90483CCG BYR FASTCCG11:40BYR12:4301:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90499CCG VR FASTCCG11:50BYR12:4600:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94005CCG VR AC FASTCCG11:50BYR12:4500:55HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90509CCG VR FASTCCG12:06BYR13:0300:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90515CCG VIRAR FASTCCG12:09BYR13:0700:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90523CCG BYR FASTCCG12:13BYR13:1501:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90525CCG VR FASTCCG12:16BYR13:1601:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90537CCG VIRAR LOCALCCG12:29BYR13:4801:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90541CCG VR FASTCCG12:34BYR13:3200:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90549CCG VR FASTCCG12:43BYR13:4301:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92027CCG VR FASTCCG13:03BYR14:0000:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90565CCG VR FASTCCG13:03BYR14:0200:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90571CCG VIRAR LOCALCCG13:08BYR14:2501:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90587CCG VR FASTCCG13:23BYR14:2100:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90601CCG VR FASTCCG13:43BYR14:3900:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90609CCG VIRAR LOCALCCG13:52BYR15:1001:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90607CCG BYR FASTCCG13:55BYR14:5200:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90611CCG VR FASTCCG13:55BYR14:5200:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90617CCG VR FASTCCG14:04BYR15:0601:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90621CCG VR FASTCCG14:04BYR15:0601:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90629CCG BYR FASTCCG14:17BYR15:1801:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90635CCG VR FASTCCG14:24BYR15:2501:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90641CCG VR FASTCCG14:24BYR15:2501:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90645CCG VR FASTCCG14:30BYR15:3101:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90649CCG BSR FASTCCG14:36BYR15:3500:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90659CCG VR FASTCCG14:50BYR15:4900:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94007CCG VR AC FASTCCG14:55BYR15:5200:57HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
90663CCG VR FASTCCG14:55BYR15:5200:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90673CCG VR FASTCCG15:02BYR16:0100:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90691CCG VR FASTCCG15:18BYR16:1600:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93025CCG DRD FAST LOCALCCG15:22BYR16:1700:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90695CCG BYR FASTCCG15:27BYR16:3001:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90699CCG BYR FASTCCG15:27BYR16:3001:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90709CCG VIRAR LOCALCCG15:36BYR16:5201:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90703CCG VIRAR LOCALCCG15:36BYR16:5201:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90711CCG VR FASTCCG15:40BYR16:3900:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90719CCG BYR FASTCCG15:44BYR16:4501:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90731CCG VR FASTCCG15:56BYR16:5200:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92037CCG VR FASTCCG16:13BYR17:1200:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90753CCG BYR FASTCCG16:18BYR17:2001:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90767CCG VIRAR FASTCCG16:42BYR17:4301:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90769CCG VIRAR FASTCCG16:42BYR17:4801:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90775CCG VIRAR FASTCCG16:42BYR17:4301:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90789CCG VR FASTCCG16:55BYR17:5601:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90809CCG VR FASTCCG17:19BYR18:1400:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90863CCG VR FASTCCG17:55BYR18:5501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90875CCG BYR FASTCCG18:03BYR19:0701:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90873CCG VR LOCALCCG18:05BYR19:2301:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90879CCG VR FASTCCG18:11BYR19:1401:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90883CCG VIRAR LADIES SPLCCG18:13BYR19:3101:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90897CCG VR FASTCCG18:22BYR19:2701:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90909CCG BYR FASTCCG18:33BYR19:3901:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90903CCG VR FASTCCG18:36BYR19:4001:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90911CCG VR FASTCCG18:36BYR19:4001:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90931CCG BYR LADIES SPLCCG18:51BYR20:1401:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90937CCG VR FASTCCG18:52BYR19:5301:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90943CCG VR FASTCCG18:58BYR19:5801:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90947CCG BSR FASTCCG19:05BYR20:0801:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90935CCG BSR FASTCCG19:05BYR20:0801:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90981CCG VR FASTCCG19:33BYR20:3100:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90991CCG VR LADIES FASTCCG19:40BYR20:4201:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
94011CCG VR AC FASTCCG19:49BYR20:5001:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
91003CCG VR FASTCCG19:49BYR20:5001:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91015CCG VR FASTCCG19:56BYR20:5801:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92051CCG VR FASTCCG20:14BYR21:1401:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91033CCG VR FASTCCG20:24BYR21:2100:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91045CCG VR FASTCCG20:24BYR21:2100:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93033CCG DRD FAST LOCALCCG20:27BYR21:2300:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91067CCG VIRAR FASTCCG20:38BYR21:3700:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91071CCG VR LOCALCCG20:41BYR21:5801:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91065CCG VR FASTCCG20:52BYR21:4900:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91077CCG VR FASTCCG20:52BYR21:4900:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91111CCG VR FASTCCG21:22BYR22:2100:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91099CCG BYR LOCALCCG21:23BYR22:4401:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91113CCG BYR LOCALCCG21:23BYR22:4401:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91117CCG VIRAR FASTCCG21:30BYR22:3001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91139CCG VR FASTCCG21:48BYR22:4901:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91153CCG VR FASTCCG21:57BYR22:5901:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91155CCG VR FASTCCG22:01BYR23:0301:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91167CCG VR FASTCCG22:18BYR23:1500:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91175CCG BYR LOCALCCG22:26BYR23:4501:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91177CCG VIRAR FASTCCG22:30BYR23:3301:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91181CCG BYR LOCALCCG22:36BYR23:5501:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91195CCG VIRAR FASTCCG22:56BYR00:0101:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91203CCG BYR FASTCCG23:12BYR00:2001:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91211CCG VIRAR FASTCCG23:25BYR00:3201:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91213CCG BYR LOCALCCG23:30BYR00:5001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91215CCG VIRAR FASTCCG23:37BYR00:4101:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91217CCG BYR LOCALCCG23:40BYR01:0001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91219CCG NSP LOCALCCG23:44BYR01:0201:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91223CCG VR LOCALCCG23:58BYR01:1601:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 145 / Found: 145)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :